Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ingleside
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $684.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 986
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8438830
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Ingleside Terrace
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,900.00
- Price sqft: $411.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1604
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26022355
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33013
- Subdivision: Ingleside Park
- Elementary School: North Hialeah
- Middle School: Hialeah
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: Premier Investments Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $126.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $340,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2374
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: GC538065
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32601
- Subdivision: Ingleside Villas
- Elementary School: J. J. Finley Elementary School
- Middle School: Westwood Middle School AL
- High School: Gainesville High School AL
- Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 965
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: GC537416
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32601
- Subdivision: Ingleside
- Elementary School: Carolyn Beatrice Parker Elemen
- Middle School: Westwood Middle School AL
- High School: Gainesville High School AL
- Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $165,500.00
- Price sqft: $172.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $174,000
- Last Price Change: 07/12/24
- Days On Market: 801
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: T3508730
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: New Ingleside Sub
- Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
CommercialLease
- Price: $44,400.00
- Price sqft: $12.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bldg sqft: 3700
- Acreage: 0.95 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: GC537699
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32601
- Subdivision: Ingleside
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
- 1