1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hyde Park Condominium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2103 Bayshore Boulevard 605, TAMPA, FL 33606
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $894.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2346
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8487937
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park House Condominium
  5. Building: Hyde Park House Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell HB
  7. Middle School: Wilson HB
  8. High School: Plant HB
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
In South Tampa's Most Desirable & Sought After Location on Bayshore Hyde Park House! For those who value a truly walkable urban lifestyle, this is a chance to reside in the prestigious Hyde Park His
Details for 2103 Bayshore Boulevard 1203, TAMPA, FL 33606
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,698,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $798.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2126
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8501824
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park House Condominium
  5. Building: Hyde Park House Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell HB
  7. Middle School: Wilson HB
  8. High School: Plant HB
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This luxury condominium in Historic Hyde Park offers the perfect balance of modern design and timeless neighborhood charm. With 10 foot ceilings, a spacious split bedroom layout, and an expansive terr
Details for 2103 Bayshore Boulevard 703, TAMPA, FL 33606
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $708.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2256
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8501419
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park House Condominium
  5. Building: Hyde Park House Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell HB
  7. Middle School: Wilson HB
  8. High School: Plant HB
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional new standard of living at Hyde Park House, an elegant 22 story residential tower offering just 70 exclusive residences along iconic Bayshore Boulevard. Perfectly positioned in
Details for 1000 Horatio W 226, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.11 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 627
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 225073809
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park Condominium
  5. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This is it! Location, convenience and lifestyle in the heart of beautiful Hyde Park! Perfect for your own sunshine filled home or investment potential! One bed, one bath just a short walk to the Unive
Details for 823 Courtington Ln 1, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $105,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.99 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 743
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2026004754
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park Condominium
  5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS MIDDLE
  7. High School: CYPRESS HIGH
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Must see turnkey home with an old Florida feel. Has everything you need. Just bring your toothbrush. Centrally located. Close to shopping, minutes from the beach and downtown.