Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highland Meadows
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3666
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6340312
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Highland Meadows Ph 01
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $307,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1879
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6383824
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Highland Meadows Ph 02
- Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
- Middle School: Boone Middle
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $330,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1443
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: P4937449
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Highland Meadows Ph 4a
- Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
- Middle School: Boone Middle
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $298,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $328,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 570
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2108
- Acreage: 1.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7869175
- County: PASCO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Highland Meadows
- Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
- Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
- High School: Hudson High PO
- Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $232.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,999
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 453
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1248
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8345240
- County: PASCO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Highland Meadows
- Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
- Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
- High School: Hudson High PO
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $288,000.00
- Price sqft: $105.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2742
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11146866
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Highland Meadows Estates West
- Elementary School: Park Ridge
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $278,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 285
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11111827
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Highland Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Park Ridge
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $274,900.00
- Price sqft: $183.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1502
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11078973
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Highland Meadows Estates West
- Elementary School: Park Ridge
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1528
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26018991
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Highland Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Park Ridge
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $255,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 553
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 1.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: W7869620
- County: PASCO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Highland Meadows
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice