1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heitmans
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9501–9599 Pennsylvania Ave, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Land
  1. Price: $5,749,000.00
  2. Acreage: 8.01 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Lake
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225081804
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Heitmans
  5. Provided by: CoastalHaus Realty Inc
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare 8 acre infill development opportunity in one of Bonita Springs most desirable and rapidly transitioning neighborhoods. This vacant Residential Planned Development (RPD) is fully entitled for 40 r
Details for 27310 Patrick St, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 5556
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 226006259
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Heitmans
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible value: Now reduced by 200K. Beautiful 5 Bedroom 3.5 baths with extensive improvements. This is an exceptional residence designed for those who appreciate generous space and refined luxury.
Details for 27295 Tennessee St, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4000
  7. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
  12. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: 226015730
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Heitmans
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Bonita Springs featuring approved plans, active permits, and completed foundation, allowing you to bypass months of planning and move straight into v
Details for 27625 Michigan St, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.33 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 1500
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: 226014514
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Heitmans
  5. Provided by: Fidelity Florida Realty Corp
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming Florida cottage has been beautifully transformed into a lovely vintage style home, showcasing original wood beams, classic jalousie windows, and clam shell awnings that capture the essen
Details for 11361 Pendleton St, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $447,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1039
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 226013047
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Heitmans
  5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath home offers 1,039 sq ft of comfortable living space with NO HOA, giving you the freedom to enjoy your property without restrictions, fees, or pet appro
Details for 27811 Wisconsin Street, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Land
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $245,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 28
  5. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5147453
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Heitmans Bonita Spgs
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime opportunity to own and build your dream home in this large size lot with .42 acres in the heart and great city of Bonita Springs. The flat, build ready setting offers an exceptional foundation f
Details for 10140 Carolina St, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Rental
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.30 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1971
  6. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 225068302
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Heitmans
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Seasonal Rental Stay in this newly built 2022 home with free driveway parking and a fully fenced backyardperfect for pets and outdoor fun. Inside, enjoy 4 spacious bedrooms, quartz countertops, luxu
Details for 10004 Connecticut St, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Rental
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1856
  6. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 226014068
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Heitmans
  5. Provided by: The Gebelhoff Group Of CO.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Now available for rent in Bonita Springs, this well located property offers comfort, convenience, and easy Florida living. Just minutes from the areas top beaches, shopping, and dining, this home is p
Details for 2304 Grand Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Rental
  1. Price: $1,099.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.39 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 2820
  6. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: 2026011066
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Heitmans Resub
  5. Provided by: Zivkovic & Associates
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Centrally located large one bedroom plus bonus room that can be used as a den, sunroom, or a nursery. It has been used as a bedroom as well. Updated vinyl flooring and new carpeting. Living room, kitc
Details for 2324 Grand Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 700
  6. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: 2026010702
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Heitmans Resub
  5. Provided by: Zivkovic & Associates
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit. First floor unit with tile flooring and off street parking. Just minutes to the Historic Downtown Fort Myers River District. Laundry On site. Near shopping, public tra