1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Landings
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12622 Safe Harbour Drive, CORTEZ, FL 34215
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4779
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4669122
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: CORTEZ
  3. Zipcode: 34215
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Landings
  5. Elementary School: Sea Breeze Elementary
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
  7. High School: Bayshore High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a private, gated, low maintenance community near the beaches of Anna Maria Island and the Cortez Village marinas, only seven miles from IMG Sports Academy and convenient to Sarasota and Ta
Details for 12313 Baypointe Terrace, CORTEZ, FL 34215
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3684
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4677089
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: CORTEZ
  3. Zipcode: 34215
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Landings Estates
  5. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE ADJUSTMENT. One or more images shown are virtually staged. Beautiful 3 Bedroom, plus office, 3 Bath Pool Home with 40 Foot Deeded Boat Slip & 10,000 pound boat Lift in Harbour Landings Est
Details for 11160 Harbour Yacht Ct B, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.45 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2937
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2026007795
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Landings
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and bright turnkey Harbour Landings condo in the prestigious community of Gulf Harbour Yacht and Country Club, located directly across the street from the clubhouse with spectacular panorami
Details for 4118 Osprey Harbour Loop 4118, CORTEZ, FL 34215
Condominium
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4332
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4671093
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: CORTEZ
  3. Zipcode: 34215
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Landings
  5. Building: Harbour Landings
  6. Elementary School: Sea Breeze Elementary
  7. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
  8. High School: Bayshore High
  9. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the sandpiper at gated harbour landings, a beautifully updated spacious two story townhouse with 1898 sq. Ft and 2400 + extra square feet of
Details for 37 Yacht Club Drive Unit 202, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 714
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26022992
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbour Landings Condo
  5. Building: Yacht Harbour Landings Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory School at Nor
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Jupiter By the Sea Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This hidden gem is NOT a 55+ community. Welcome to bright, open living just steps from the Intracoastal Waterway and North Palm Beach Marina. This move in ready unit features a spacious layout, update
Details for 14356 Harbour Landings Dr 6b, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Rental
  1. Price: $7,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.10 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 2257
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Basin
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 225060470
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Landings
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
MARINA FRONT VIEWS from this furnished condo in Harbour Landings. NOW AVAILABLE FOR SEASONAL RENTAL. Located on the second floor of living. This 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath condo is a one of a kind unit wit