Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Greenway Village South Condo 1
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1048
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11154970
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Greenway Village South Condo 3
- Building: Greenway Village South Condo 3
- Provided by: J&N PROPERTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1088
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26001779
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Greenway Village Condo South 0
- Building: Greenway Village Condo South 02
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $144,900.00
- Price sqft: $138.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1048
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11080674
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Greenway Village South Condo 1
- Building: Greenway Village South Condo 1
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $144,900.00
- Price sqft: $133.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 192
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1088
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11136929
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Greenway Village South Condo 2
- Building: Greenway Village South Condo 2
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: P.O.P. Realty Group, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $144,900.00
- Price sqft: $133.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1088
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019771
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Greenway Village South Condo 4
- Building: Greenway Village South Condo 4
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $144,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1088
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11150975
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Greenway Village South Condo 2
- Building: Greenway Village South Condo 2
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Luxe IQ Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $143,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 660
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11154345
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Greenway Village South Condo 4
- Building: Greenway Village South Condo 4
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Best Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $128.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1088
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26015228
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Greenway Village South Condo 2
- Building: Greenway Village South Condo 2
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $124,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1088
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26023519
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Greenway Village South Condo 3
- Building: Greenway Village South Condo 3
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26019146
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Greenway Village South Condo 1
- Building: Greenway Village South Condo 1
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
- DMCA Notice