1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenbriar Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1599 Pga Boulevard, MELBOURNE, FL 32935
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2433
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6399454
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32935
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Village
  5. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your move in ready pool home in greenbriar village, where major updates have already been taken care of and everyday living feels easy! Recen
Details for 5950 Trailwinds Dr 222, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.92 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1436
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 226017663
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Village
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and rarely available, this highly sought after second floor D unit offers sweeping pond and golf course views within the golf community of The Hideaway Country Club.. One of the st
Details for 5830 Trailwinds Dr 814, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.77 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1099
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2026018663
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Village
  5. Provided by: Elite Edge Fl Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss that awesome, very rare, opportunity for a FIRST FLOOR condo. Introducing a delightful residence with upgraded luxury wooden flooring in living area and guest bedrooms, light and bright, ne
Details for 5890 Trailwinds Dr 522, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.39 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1056
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2026011797
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Village
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Reduced and back on the market! GREAT example of an updated 2BR/2BA condo in the pet friendly Greenbriar Village of HideAway Golf Club. Hurricane glass enclosed lanai with a great view of the 8th hole
Details for 5950 Trailwinds Dr 224, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.65 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1436
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2026021283
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Village
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely available 3BR/2BA, 1,436 sq. ft. turnkey furnished residence in the highly desirable gated Hideaway Golf Community in Fort Myers. Beautifully maintained and thoughtfully designed, this move in
Details for 5850 Trailwinds Dr 713, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1370
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2026008691
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Village
  5. Provided by: Cypress Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Wow, completely updated with custom kitchen cabinets, bathrooms, custom mbr cabinets, flooring, appliances etc. Etc. You will love living here. Be the first person to live in the custom updated condo.