1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Wood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1880 Oak Forest Drive E, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3033
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8497885
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Forest Wood Estates
  5. Elementary School: McMullen Booth Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Countryside High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION. Situated in a non flood, non evacuation zone, you are perfectly positioned to enjoy the best of the Pinellas lifestyle: 1.5 Miles to the trendy shops, breweries, and eat
Details for 1830 Oak Forest Drive S, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1713
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8464960
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Forest Wood Estates
  5. Elementary School: McMullen Booth Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Countryside High PN
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic home located on a 1/4 acre lot in the quiet and convenient Forest Wood Estates! This two bedroom (split plan), two bath, POOL HOME sits comfortably on a large pie shaped lot. Enter the house
Details for 16301 Fairway Woods Dr 805, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2851
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2026014304
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Woods At The Forest
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained furnished, 3 bedroom, 2 full bathrooms, spacious 2 car garage. Turnkey what is there stays with the property. Rare opportunity to enjoy views of the brand new championship
Details for 16391 Fairway Woods Dr 207, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2230
  9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 225076418
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Woods At The Forest
  5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Being sold partially furnished. Charming, stately, end unit with a spectacular view of the fairway and beyond! Seller has added $55k in luxury upgrades since owning this for 1. 5 years. One floor livi
Details for 16450 Fairway Woods Dr 601, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2592
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2026004084
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Woods At The Forest
  5. Provided by: The Forest Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The forest country club fairway woods. 1st. Floor, 1937#ft liv/2592#ft. Total, 3bed/2bath w/attached 2 car garage. Spacious floor plan w/large living area with fireplace, formal dining, lg. Updated
Details for 9445 119th Lane, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: G5102338
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Woodberry Forest
  5. Elementary School: Belleview Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Belleview Middle School
  7. High School: West Port High School
  8. Provided by: FOUR STAR HOME BROKERS, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Block Home Florida Oasis with Concrete Pool, 2 Car Garage & Vinyl Fencing Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 Bedroom, plus bonus room, 2 bathroom single story home offering 1,381 sq ft of comf
Details for 11740 Rolling Pine Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $238,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1350
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7878872
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Forest Wood
  5. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Dont Miss This Opportunity! Must see this beautifully Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the desirable Timber Oaks (Forest Woods) community. This charming corner unit features a brand