Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairway Village
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $899,999.00
- Price sqft: $318.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2824
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8497505
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Fairway Village
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
- High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $825,000
- Last Price Change: 02/04/26
- Days On Market: 248
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3950
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8422592
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Fairway Village
- Provided by: WILD REALTY & INV. CO., INC.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26005712
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Fairway Village
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2814
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8486556
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Fairway Village
- Elementary School: Carrollwood K 8 School
- High School: Chamberlain HB
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26019192
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Fairway Village
- Elementary School: Verde K 8
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2097
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 225069969
- County: LEE
- City: ESTERO
- Zipcode: 33967
- Subdivision: Fairway Bend Village
- Elementary School: THREE OAKS
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/22/26
- Days On Market: 388
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2597
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8374667
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Fairway Village Ii
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
- High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $486,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 299
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2987
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8407739
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Fairway Village
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
- High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2923
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8488077
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Fairway Village 02
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
- High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.13 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2180
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 2026016293
- County: LEE
- City: ESTERO
- Zipcode: 33967
- Subdivision: Fairway Bend Village
- Provided by: Sellstate Max Performance
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice