Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Everbe
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,090,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3777
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5141337
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Everbe Ph 1c
- Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey Middle
- High School: Colonial High
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $689,990.00
- Price sqft: $304.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2268
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8501192
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Everbe Ph 1c
- Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
- Middle School: Legacy Middle
- High School: University High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3446
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6396924
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Everbe Ph 1c
- Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey Middle
- High School: Colonial High
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $646,590.00
- Price sqft: $272.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $645,590
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2376
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400719
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Everbe
- Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey Middle
- High School: Colonial High
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3205
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5138979
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Everbe Ph 1a
- Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey Middle
- High School: Colonial High
- Provided by: SHANI BUILDERS & REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $544,990.00
- Price sqft: $284.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,990
- Last Price Change: 04/06/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1913
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6370134
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Everbe
- Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey Middle
- High School: Colonial High
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $544,990.00
- Price sqft: $287.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1896
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6396908
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Everbe
- Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey Middle
- High School: Colonial High
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $499,990.00
- Price sqft: $270.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1847
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406605
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Everbe
- Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey Middle
- High School: Colonial High
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $494,990.00
- Price sqft: $268.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,990
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1847
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6390213
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Everbe
- Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey Middle
- High School: Colonial High
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $494,990.00
- Price sqft: $268.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,990
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1847
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389157
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Everbe
- Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey Middle
- High School: Colonial High
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice