Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Eastwood
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5100
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402753
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Eastwood
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K8
- Middle School: Audubon Park K 8
- High School: Edgewater High
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.11 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5226
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2026012254
- County: LEE
- City: SANIBEL
- Zipcode: 33957
- Subdivision: Eastwood Landings Amended
- Provided by: Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $687,500.00
- Price sqft: $207.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3315
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26026156
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 3
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Southern Select Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3278
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8498771
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Eastwood Terrace
- Provided by: MAVREALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11136763
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,700.00
- Price sqft: $218.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10552469
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Wellington
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2718
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26004953
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2180
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11142697
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 3
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1987
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11118949
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $564,990.00
- Price sqft: $164.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3433
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6388471
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Kensington At Eastwood
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice