Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Eastwood Wellington
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $687,500.00
- Price sqft: $207.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3315
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26026156
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 3
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Southern Select Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11136763
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,700.00
- Price sqft: $218.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10552469
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Wellington
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2718
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26004953
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2180
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11142697
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 3
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1987
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11118949
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,900.00
- Price sqft: $3.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3117
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11105712
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2549
- Acreage: 2,549.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26020519
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 2
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26024633
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2683
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26005917
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 3
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
- DMCA Notice