Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Eagle Ridge Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.25 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1505
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2026011131
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33912
- Subdivision: Eagle Ridge Lakes
- Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $314,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $324,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1505
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 226001206
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33912
- Subdivision: Eagle Ridge Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1468
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 2026014453
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33912
- Subdivision: Eagle Ridge Lakes
- Provided by: Palm Paradise Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $278,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1415
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 225044266
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33912
Single Family
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.14 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1465
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2026020359
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33912
Rental
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2273
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2026013818
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33912
- Subdivision: Eagle Ridge Lakes
- Provided by: Banyan Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1