1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Duck Pond
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5270 Mallard Road, MIDDLEBURG, FL 32068
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2580
  10. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6403861
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: MIDDLEBURG
  3. Zipcode: 32068
  4. Subdivision: Duck Pond
  5. Elementary School: Clay Hill Elementary School CL
  6. Middle School: Wilkinson Junior High School C
  7. High School: Middleburg High School CL
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great country retreat on over 1 acre! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a newer roof and A/C offers an open floor plan with a cozy fireplace , eat in kitchen and split bedroom layout for added privacy.
Details for 1434 Lake Shore Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $264,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1620
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6406496
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Duck Pond Add To Casselberry
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Seminole Middle
  7. High School: Winter Springs High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover and enjoy this GREAT VALUE at 1434 Lakeshore Drive, Casselberry! This spacious 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Pool Home sits on quarter acre lot with NO HOA, giving you the freedom to bring all your toys:
Details for 1329 Lake Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Land
  1. Price: $100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 208
  3. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6352721
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Duck Pond Add To Casselberry
  5. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller currently uses the property to store cars, equipment, RV, etc. Seller is offering financing with 15% down, 7% interest, and up to 7 years an excellent opportunity for investors or business
Details for 541 11th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Rental
  1. Price: $1,675.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1320
  7. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: GC539332
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Duck Pond
  5. Provided by: CARL TURLINGTON REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Duck Pond charm & a huge yard! This adorable 2/1 house has wood floors, a fireplace, washer/dryer hookups and central heat & a/c! Lawn service is included! Pets are considered subject to approval
Details for 414 5th Avenue 2, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 600
  6. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1900
MLS#: GC538154
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Duck Pond
  5. Provided by: CARL TURLINGTON REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming studio apartment is the perfect place to call home for anyone seeking a cozy and convenient living space. This apartment boasts modern amenities while still retaining the historic charm
Details for 414 5th Avenue 7, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Rental
  1. Price: $1,085.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1900
MLS#: GC537480
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Duck Pond
  5. Provided by: CARL TURLINGTON REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming Duck Pond studio apartment in Gainesville, FL. This cozy and inviting studio apartment is perfect for those seeking a comfortable and convenient living space. As you step ins