1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32068
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 978 Rooster Hollow Way, MIDDLEBURG, FL 32068
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4696
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6406410
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: MIDDLEBURG
  3. Zipcode: 32068
  4. Subdivision: Double Branch
  5. Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in a desirable community with NO CDD fees and low HOA, offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and serene surroundings! Thoughtfully upgraded, this pr
Details for 2246 Palisade Point, MIDDLEBURG, FL 32068
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3377
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8475981
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: MIDDLEBURG
  3. Zipcode: 32068
  4. Subdivision: Jennings Farm
  5. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Jennings Farm, where modern elegance blends seamlessly with thoughtful design and an exceptional location just 2 miles from the First Coast Expressway. Built in 2025, this impressive 4 bedr
Details for  Baxley Road , MIDDLEBURG, FL 32068
Land
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 60
  3. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC538412
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: MIDDLEBURG
  3. Zipcode: 32068
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime commercial land positioned just off County Road 220 with quick access to State Road 23 and Blanding Boulevard, two of Clay Countys most active growth corridors. This well located site benefits f
Details for 3903 Main Street, MIDDLEBURG, FL 32068
Commercial
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 353
  6. Bldg sqft: 1140
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: GC531177
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: MIDDLEBURG
  3. Zipcode: 32068
  4. Subdivision: Middleburg
  5. Provided by: BROXSON REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Now available this versatile, historic commercial building offering 1,140 square feet of space in a prime location just down the road from the Black Creek Boat Ramp. Constructed of solid block, this p
Details for 35 Cinnamon Street, MIDDLEBURG, FL 32068
Commercial
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $75.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bldg sqft: 4628
  5. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: FC315962
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: MIDDLEBURG
  3. Zipcode: 32068
  4. Subdivision: Jacksonville South
  5. Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**zoned for church or daycare**can be turned back to residential**huge lot**fenced property**remodeled** this clean and well maintenanced building offers a bright and welcoming atmosphere with lots of
Details for 2929 Lucille Lane, MIDDLEBURG, FL 32068
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $348,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2442
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8478450
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: MIDDLEBURG
  3. Zipcode: 32068
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Place
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER!! Welcome all buyers! Built in 2023, still under KB HOME STRUCTURE WARRANTY. NO CDD and private preserve view. Lower property taxes. Call us for a tour today! Extraordinary 2 Stor
Details for 5270 Mallard Road, MIDDLEBURG, FL 32068
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2580
  10. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6403861
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: MIDDLEBURG
  3. Zipcode: 32068
  4. Subdivision: Duck Pond
  5. Elementary School: Clay Hill Elementary School CL
  6. Middle School: Wilkinson Junior High School C
  7. High School: Middleburg High School CL
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great country retreat on over 1 acre! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a newer roof and A/C offers an open floor plan with a cozy fireplace , eat in kitchen and split bedroom layout for added privacy.
Details for 3612 Prairie Wind Court, MIDDLEBURG, FL 32068
Townhome
  1. Price: $221,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1544
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5140841
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: MIDDLEBURG
  3. Zipcode: 32068
  4. Subdivision: Kindlewood Forest
  5. Elementary School: Tynes Elementary School CL
  6. Middle School: Oakleaf Junior High CL
  7. High School: Ridgeview High School CL
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury, Convenience, serene comfort! Experience the perfect blend of urban convenience in a tranquil setting, in this stunning luxury townhome. Designed for those who appreciate higher end finishe
Details for 1862 Farm Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2108
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26022277
  1. County: Clay
  2. City: Middleburg
  3. Zipcode: 32068
  4. Subdivision: Orange Park South
  5. Provided by: Reaction Realty Group, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4860 Fireweed St, MIDDLEBURG, FL 32068
Single Family
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/16/25
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1620
  8. Acreage: 1.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 225082389
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: MIDDLEBURG
  3. Zipcode: 32068
  4. Subdivision: Not Applicable
  5. Provided by: REMAX Affinity Mercato
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Fixer upper. The house needs a new roof, flooring, framing repairs and etc. Great investment opportunities.