1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crescent Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8856 Thames River Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2411
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26019321
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully upgraded single story concrete home in the gated Crescent Lakes community of Boca Raton. Offering approximately 1,700 square feet of living space on a 5,001 square foot lot, t
Details for 5500 Willow Bend Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3403
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5147335
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Willow Bend At Crescent Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek Elem (K 5)
  6. Middle School: Horizon Middle
  7. High School: Poinciana High School
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in one of Kissimmees most desirable communities, this exceptional property at 5500 Willow Bend Trail offers a rare combination of space, privacy, and breathtaking views. Situated on one of
Details for 2574 Sage Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3320
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6374883
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Run At Crescent Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek Elem (K 5)
  6. Middle School: Horizon Middle
  7. High School: Poinciana High School
  8. Provided by: SALVAMERICA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA! Enjoy the freedom, comfort, and flexibility of this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring fresh paint, custom details, and move in ready appeal. From the moment you arrive,
Details for 44450 Frontier Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $451,220.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3143
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6370450
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Lakes
  5. Elementary School: East Elementary
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
  7. High School: Charlotte High
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! This home features a spacious 3 car garage and oversized laundry room that is great for extra storage. T
Details for 44480 Frontier Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $441,290.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.33 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2181
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2026005078
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Babcock Ranch
  6. Middle School: Babcock Ranch
  7. High School: Babcock Ranch
  8. Provided by: Meritage Homes of Florida Real
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW energy efficient home NOW! This home features a spacious 3 car garage and oversized laundry room that is great for extra storage. The flex room can be used as a hobby room or bonus area. E
Details for 44482 Diamond Trl, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,205.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.40 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2708
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2025017923
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Lakes
  5. Provided by: Meritage Homes of Florida Real
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the new construction Crescent Lakes, offering a spacious 4 bed, 2.5 bath 2 story home with 2,168 sq. ft. of luxurious living space. featuring all block construction and spray foam insulatio
Details for 16672 Expedition Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,380.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 229
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2422
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6343760
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Lakes
  5. Elementary School: East Elementary
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
  7. High School: Charlotte High
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home available now! 60 dy closing reay guarantee! Contact for below market rates and incentives! Welcome to the new construction Crescent Lakes, offering a spacious 4 bed,
Details for 44432 Frontier Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,380.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.18 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2840
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026014912
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood
  6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood
  7. High School: Babcock Neighborhood
  8. Provided by: Meritage Homes of Florida Real
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the new construction Crescent Lakes, offering a spacious 4 bed, 3 bath home with 2,190 sq. ft. of luxurious living space. Featuring all block construction, impact glass windows, and spray f
Details for 2563 Aster Cove Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5147077
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Aster Cove At Crescent Lakes
  5. Provided by: MBT HOMES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great 4 bedroom 3 bath home in a gated community. lose to the schools. Split floorplan, built in entertainment center.
Details for 2546 Sage Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2062
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5144380
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Run At Crescent Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek Elem (K 5)
  6. Middle School: Horizon Middle
  7. High School: Poinciana High School
  8. Provided by: FINANCIAL INVESTMENT REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in the heart of Poinciana, FL. This property features tile flooring throughout, creating a sleek and easy to maintain interior. The open con