Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5058
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6403044
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Country Lakes
- Elementary School: SunRidge Elementary
- Middle School: SunRidge Middle
- High School: West Orange High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3073
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26006512
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Hollywood Lakes Country Club
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Gator Residential Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $997,000.00
- Price sqft: $363.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2742
- Acreage: 1.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6397262
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Country Lakes
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 253
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2872
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: A4663718
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Frst Lakes Country Club Estate
- Elementary School: Wilkinson Elementary
- Middle School: Brookside Middle
- High School: Sarasota High
- Provided by: SUNREAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3694
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4685797
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Desoto Lakes Country Club Colo
- Elementary School: Kinnan Elementary
- Middle School: Braden River Middle
- High School: Braden River High
- Provided by: GRECO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $527,500.00
- Price sqft: $244.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $528,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2155
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26006654
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33196
- Subdivision: Forest Lakes Country Gardens
- Elementary School: Christina M. Eve
- Middle School: Hammocks
- High School: Felix Varela
- Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,500.00
- Price sqft: $171.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $496,500
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2856
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381110
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32905
- Subdivision: Reserve At Country Club Lakes
- Elementary School: Riviera Elementary
- Middle School: Stone Magnet Middle
- High School: Palm Bay Magnet High
- Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2449
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4684756
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Desoto Lakes Country Club Colo
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $471,500.00
- Price sqft: $153.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3077
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6379832
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32905
- Subdivision: Reserve At Country Club Lakes
- Elementary School: Riviera Elementary
- Middle School: Stone Magnet Middle
- High School: Palm Bay Magnet High
- Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6379438
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32905
- Subdivision: Reserve At Country Club Lakes
- Elementary School: Riviera Elementary
- Middle School: Stone Magnet Middle
- High School: Palm Bay Magnet High
- Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice