1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Hammocks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11823 151st Place, Miami, FL 33196
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 213
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3651
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11131495
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Garden Estates At The Hammocks
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Gilbert L. Porter
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Felix Varela
  8. Provided by: Lokation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER Bring all offers! Exquisite Mediterranean Home in Prestigious Garden Estates at The Hammocks. Live the ultimate Miami lifestyle in this stunning 4BR/3BA residence, built 2015 and m
Details for 9108 165th Place, Miami, FL 33196
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2584
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26024339
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Estates Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Christina M. Eve
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Felix Varela
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, single story home in The Hammocks / Forest Lakes community. This home features an open floor plan, freshly painted interior, newer appliances, tile floors and
Details for 16218 100th Terrace 16218, Miami, FL 33196
Townhome
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2009
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26014524
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Gardens Sec 2 Ame
  5. Elementary School: Christina M. Eve
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Felix Varela
  8. Provided by: Esquire R E Brokerage LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated 3 Bedroom Lakefront Home with the primary bedroom and bathroom conveniently located on the first floor. Enjoy peace of mind with impact windows and doors, a new roof (2023), and a
Details for 10045 137 Court 10045, Miami, FL 33186
Townhome
  1. Price: $569,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1761
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10552783
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33186
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Claude Pepper
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Miami Sunset
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
ALL NEW! NEW kitchen, NEW flooring, NEW baths! WOW! Beautiful corner townhome located on a quiet cul de sac featuring impact windows, private gated entry, attached 1 car garage, ONE FULL BEDROOM AND B
Details for 13860 102nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33186
Townhome
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1708
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26012697
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33186
  4. Subdivision: Charlestowne
  5. Elementary School: Claude Pepper
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Miami Sunset
  8. Provided by: CGI Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the desirable Charlestowne gated community! This immaculate and renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse offers modern living at its finest. Recent upgrades include a brand new kitchen w
Details for 16266 103rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33196
Townhome
  1. Price: $527,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2155
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26006654
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Country Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Christina M. Eve
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Felix Varela
  8. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Best Value in Forest Lakes This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a one car garage in desirable Forest Lakes. Bright, open living area with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light. Functional layo
Details for 9081 169th Court, Miami, FL 33196
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2178
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26016239
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Kendall Commons Residential
  5. Elementary School: Kendall Square K 8
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Felix Varela
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 4 bedroom townhome in the highly desirable resort style community of Kendall Square! This stunning corner unit has a larger yard than most of the neighboring townhomes. This updated unit boas
Details for 9480 171st Avenue, Miami, FL 33196
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2228
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26014717
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Kendall Commons Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Kendall Square K 8
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Felix Varela
  8. Provided by: Lead Consulting Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 17042 95th Terrace, Miami, FL 33196
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2040
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26012176
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Kendall Commons Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Kendall Square K 8
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Felix Varela
  8. Provided by: Global Luxury Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A luxurious 3 bedroom and 2.5 bathroom townhouse with brand new Kitchen appliances in Kendall Square! This community has one of the best Club House's in the area with a beautiful pool! The neighborhoo