1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Miami Sunset
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14930 145th Street, Miami, FL 33196
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,018.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4068
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10555000
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Country Walk Sec 03
  5. Elementary School: Jack D. Gordon
  6. Middle School: Jorge Mas Canosa
  7. High School: Miami Sunset
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller offering a $10,000 buyer credit. The Countrywalk Compound. Two Homes/One roof in Countywalk, this spacious 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers comfort and multi family living. The property includ
Details for 10045 137 Court 10045, Miami, FL 33186
Townhome
  1. Price: $569,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1761
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10552783
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33186
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Claude Pepper
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Miami Sunset
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
ALL NEW! NEW kitchen, NEW flooring, NEW baths! WOW! Beautiful corner townhome located on a quiet cul de sac featuring impact windows, private gated entry, attached 1 car garage, ONE FULL BEDROOM AND B
Details for 13860 102nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33186
Townhome
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1708
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26012697
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33186
  4. Subdivision: Charlestowne
  5. Elementary School: Claude Pepper
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Miami Sunset
  8. Provided by: CGI Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the desirable Charlestowne gated community! This immaculate and renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse offers modern living at its finest. Recent upgrades include a brand new kitchen w
Details for 8324 103rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33173
Townhome
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26013689
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33173
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Park Town Houses
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park
  6. Middle School: Glades (Miami Dade)
  7. High School: Miami Killian
  8. Provided by: Landmark Realty Professionals
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely Available Townhome in Desirable Sunset Park! Spacious 3BR/2.5BA townhome with a 2 car garage plus driveway parking. This well maintained home features an updated kitchen with cherry wood cabine
Details for 13725 84th Street B, Miami, FL 33183
Townhome
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 78
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10554527
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33183
  4. Subdivision: Taracoma Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Kendale Lakes
  6. Middle School: Howard D. McMillan
  7. High School: Miami Sunset
  8. Provided by: ByOwner.Com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious townhouse located in the highly desirable Kendall area of Miami! This well maintained home offers comfort, functionality, and great upgrades throughout. The first floor features
Details for 8400 133rd Ave Road 311, Miami, FL 33183
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1040
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11148428
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33183
  4. Subdivision: The Horizon West Condo
  5. Building: The Horizon West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Winston Park K 8 (Miami Dade)
  7. High School: Miami Sunset
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment in the heart of Kendall, located in the desirable Horizons West community. Features a modern white kitchen with stainless steel appliances and updated finishe
Details for 8401 107th Avenue 311e, Miami, FL 33173
Condominium
  1. Price: $293,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 98
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10550220
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33173
  4. Subdivision: Kendall Acres West Condo
  5. Building: Kendall Acres West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Park
  7. Middle School: Glades (Miami Dade)
  8. High School: Miami Killian
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence on the 3rd floor in Kendall Acres West offering a bright, open layout and contemporary finishes throughout. Updated kitchen, generously sized bedrooms, and stylis
Details for 8415 107th Avenue 136w, Miami, FL 33173
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 985
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017272
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33173
  4. Subdivision: Kendall Acres West Condo
  5. Building: Kendall Acres West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Park
  7. Middle School: Glades (Miami Dade)
  8. High School: Miami Killian
  9. Provided by: Envision Real Estate Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and lovely 2 bed / 2 bath condo with low HOA. The condo features a deluxe kitchen with SS appliances, impact windows throughout, and smart home features such as automated curtains and built i
Details for 8745 137th Avenue, Miami, FL 33183
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1346
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26027048
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33183
  4. Subdivision: Kendale Lakes Townhouse Condo
  5. Building: Kendale Lakes Townhouse Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Winston Park K 8 (Miami Dade)
  7. High School: Miami Sunset
  8. Provided by: MMR Realty Associates PA
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Kendall Lakes Condominium featuring a large enclosed front terrace, generous closet space, a versatile small office area, and a private backyardperfect for rel
Details for 8650 133rd Avenue Road 214, Miami, FL 33183
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1040
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26021193
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33183
  4. Subdivision: Horizons West Condo #7
  5. Elementary School: Winston Park K 8 (Miami Dade)
  6. High School: Miami Sunset
  7. Provided by: Real Estate Empire Group, Inc.
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath apartment located in the highly desirable Kendall area, perfect for families seeking comfort, convenience, and an excellent lifestyle. This bright and well mai