1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colony Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8200 Lakeshore Drive 2010, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1787
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010283
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct intracoastal views! Watch the sunrise! Large 3 bedroom 3 bathroom & 30' terrace. Completely updated, open plan white shaker kitchen, stainless steel appliances, granite counters. ! Light wood l
Details for 16944 Colony Lakes Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $584,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3522
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2026008730
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Colony Lakes
  5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICED BELOW RECENT APPRAISAL! Located in the highly desirable Colony Lakes community along the Winkler Extension corridor, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers privacy and convenience
Details for 8200 Lakeshore Drive 202, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1417
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26006712
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Intracoastal views from this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA condo on one of the widest sections of the waterway in Hypoluxo, overlooking prestigious Manalapan. Southeast exposure delivers breath
Details for 16800 Colony Lakes Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3690
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2026005636
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Colony Lakes
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Harbor Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
SPACIOUS 5 BEDROOM HOME WITH DEN & 3 CAR GARAGE IN COLONY LAKES Located in the Colony Lakes in South Fort Myers, this spacious, 5 bed/3 bath home delivers the space, flexibility, and location you ar
Details for 16856 Colony Lakes Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $427,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $437,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2909
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2025003810
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Colony Lakes
  5. Provided by: Select Realty Associates, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Colony Lakes gem: spacious single family home with amenities and storm protection. This beautiful and spacious single family home offers ample living space with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, a dedicated
Details for 12005 Infinity Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3429
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8500139
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Colony Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake PO
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this spacious two story home in the desirable Colony Lakes community of New Port Richey. Situated on a generous .25 acre cul de sac lot with
Details for 11844 Colony Lakes Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2395
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8495949
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Colony Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake PO
  6. Middle School: Hudson Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: DICUS HARRISON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stop scrollingthis is the one that actually checks all the boxes. Located in the highly sought after Colony Lakes community, this fully updated 4 bedroom home with an open floor plan delivers the s
Details for 17051 Colony Lakes Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $352,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $362,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2065
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 226010897
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Colony Lakes
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 17051 Colony Lakes Blvd a beautifully maintained home offering comfort, functionality, and peaceful lakefront living in Fort Myers. This well appointed 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath reside
Details for 11713 Colony Lakes Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2318
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8492750
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Colony Lakes
  5. Provided by: INSPIRED REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautifully refreshed home in the desirable community of Colony Lakes! This move in ready property combines modern updates, privacy, and exceptional value. Step inside to discover b
Details for 11808 Colony Lakes Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 294
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2493
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8409325
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Colony Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake PO
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Bank approved appraised Value. Welcome to Colony Lakes this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home featuring a sought after split floor plan with a first floor primary suite with En suite bathroom,