1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coconut Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1200 Holiday Drive 1003, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,217.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26018484
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Grove Residences
  5. Building: Coconut Grove Residences
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
On the sand, a completely reimagined coastal contemporary masterpiece. This direct oceanfront residence features a 45' wide great room w/ European wide plank oak flooring. With its southern exposure,
Details for 1200 Holiday Drive 602, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,356.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 212
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2654
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11132104
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Grove Residences On Fo
  5. Building: Coconut Grove Residences On Fort Lauderdale Beach
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in coastal luxury living at this corner oceanfront residence on Fort Lauderdale's premier stretch of sand. Boasting panoramic direct ocean views through floor to ceiling impact
Details for 1200 Holiday Drive 402, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 113
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10546612
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Grove Residneces
  5. Building: Coconut Grove Residneces
  6. Provided by: Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Located directly on the sand, this coastal contemporary direct oceanfront southeast corner residence offers breathtaking, unobstructed ocean and coastline views from the expansive living area and both
Details for 323 Velarde Avenue, Coral Gables, FL 33134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $772.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1748
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26013261
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Coral Gables
  3. Zipcode: 33134
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Grove Sec 1 Coral
  5. Elementary School: Frances S. Tucker
  6. High School: Coral Gables
  7. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 3999 Guava Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.44 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1604
  6. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 226009600
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Grove
  5. Provided by: Naples Investment Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Income Producing Pool Home No HOA Prime Naples Location Exceptional opportunity to own a fully furnished, income producing 4+Den pool home in the desirable Coconut Grove neighborhood
Details for 3954 Coconut Cir N, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.92 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2056
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: 226004566
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Grove
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in Coconut Grove and bathed in desirable southern exposure, this beautifully furnished residence delivers a bright white interior, versatile living spaces, and a rare efficiency apartment all
Details for 883 Coconut Cir E, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $498,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2206
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 224041030
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Grove
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning home perfectly combines location, comfort, and space. Freshly painted inside and out, it is impeccably maintained and offers an ideal setting for large families or investors. The propert
Details for 1562 Ransom St, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1743
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: 2026013249
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Grove
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
WELCOME to this completely refreshed unique ranch home that's been reimagined for modern living. Every detail matters herefresh paint throughout, new flooring that flows seamlessly from room to room,
Details for 1542 Coconut Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1008
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: 2026004659
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Grove
  5. Provided by: Palm Paradise Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully updated single family home nestled along the sought after McGregor corridor in Fort Myers. Don't let the square footage fool youthis home feels remarkably spacious! An oversi
Details for 7784 Raymary St, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
Single Family
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1292
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 226016781
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOKEELIA
  3. Zipcode: 33922
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Grove
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell! Welcome to relaxed Florida living in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath and den manufactured home. The house sits on its own land with no HOA and no lot rent. Located in a quiet, established nei