1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coconut Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3720 Gail Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $590.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 10991
  9. Acreage: 12.07 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Creek
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 225080127
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Creek
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This 12 acre property presents a rare opportunity for investors, developers, or end users seeking usable acreage close to downtown Naples and the airport. With Estate zoning (E) already in place, the
Details for 16111 Bentwood Palms Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.99 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4559
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 225067319
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Creek
  5. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming Key Weststyle residence delivers true waterfront living with stunning lake views and a relaxed Florida lifestyle. From the moment you arrive, exceptional curb appeal sets the tone with g
Details for 16171 Bentwood Palms Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.24 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5199
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2026018683
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Creek
  5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A breathtaking waterfront renewal at Coconut Creek! No expense spared in the updates on this relaxed, built for views lakefront home. A decorators touch brings this property to the utmost in luxury li
Details for 3550 Hazel Rd, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.97 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 6282
  7. Acreage: 3.10 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Creek
  12. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: 226006614
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Creek
  5. Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this unique 3. 1 acre property in the heart of naples, tucked away among a peaceful creek, mature trees, natural landscaping, and a tranquil pond that give the entire setting a quiet, old flo
Details for 621 42nd Avenue, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2532
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012116
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Creek 11th Sec
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Grand Realty of America, Corp.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new luxury construction featuring premium imported finishes from Italy and Spain, including designer tiles and vanities. This modern residence offers high ceilings and an open floor plan, creati
Details for 6182 Osprey Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3138
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26027309
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional, fully renovated residence offering over 2,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a premier, oversized cul de sac lot. As an end home with a wraparound pr
Details for 16090 Bentwood Palms Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $739,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2773
  9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 225020688
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Creek
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy living in this charming, Olde Florida Style home appointed with Bahama shutters, a metal roof and a front porch that greets you with gracious hospitality. As you enter this inviting ho
Details for 12341 Mcgregor Palms Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2972
  9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 2026017090
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Creek
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Where Coastal Ease Meets Timeless Character! Coconut Creeks charming Key West flair blends beautifully with a touch of Victorian inspired character, creating a home that feels both coastal and quiet
Details for 5344 Osprey Street, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2075
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26010938
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private grand oasis, nestled on nearly one third of an acre and backing onto a serene preserve, perfect for enjoying outdoor living, entertaining guests, and hosting memorable gatherin
Details for 5133 Heron Place, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2793
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26022179
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a versatile extra room and spacious loft, offering the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. The first floor features til