1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chelsea Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 133 Harrington Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 2
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5532
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6407719
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Woods At Providence
  5. Elementary School: Davenport Elem
  6. Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
  7. High School: Davenport High School
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 133 Harrington Court, a luxurious estate featuring 6 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, 1 half bathroom, a 3 car garage, and a private saltwater pool with solar heating. This stunning courtyard fl
Details for 408 Chelsea Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5507
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6350800
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Woods At Providence
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover luxury living at its finest in this fully renovated, never lived in smart home located in the prestigious Providence Golf and Country Club, one of Central Florida's most exclusive gated commu
Details for 521 Chelsea Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6134
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: L4961827
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Woods At Providence
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after golf community of Providence in Davenport, Florida. With an impressive 6,134 square feet under roof
Details for 2928 Chelsea Woods Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5748
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8504259
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Woods
  5. Elementary School: Nelson HB
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
  7. High School: Durant HB
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Do not miss your chance own this elegant home that showcases its southern charm. Tucked beneath mature oak trees in the highly sought after Chelsea Woo
Details for 419 Chelsea Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4285
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8497544
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Woods At Providence
  5. Provided by: OLANDER REAL ESTATE PLLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Providence Golf and Country Club, a quiet golf community situated close enough to Disney but far enough away to enjoy the peaceful quiet of t
Details for 2925 Chelsea Woods Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8495520
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Woods
  5. Elementary School: Buckhorn HB
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
  7. High School: Durant HB
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Chelsea Woods in Valrico, where space, thoughtful updates, and a peaceful setting come together on over half an acre. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,734 square feet of well designed