1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Davenport Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Blue Jay Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Land
  1. Price: $4,665,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 4
  3. Acreage: 25.49 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5112274
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  5. Middle School: Boone Middle
  6. High School: Davenport High School
  7. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Spanning an impressive 25.49 acres, this expansive parcel offers endless potential for developers, investors, or visionaries ready to bring their next project to life. With a retention pond already in
Details for 7970 Bannon Fish Camp Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $810.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 1728
  8. Acreage: 14.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: P4937391
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Bannon Fish Camp
  5. Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
  6. Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: RED BIRD REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity featuring over 700 linear feet of lakefront in a rare Old Florida natural setting on Lake Marion. Privately owned by the same family for four generations, this remarkable 18.7
Details for 5534 Us Highway 17 92 N, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 120
  3. Acreage: 6.83 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6373430
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Burns David Sub
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
High exposure commercial land at the front door of one of Central Floridas fastest growing residential corridors, with a complete due diligence package already in place. This 6.83 acre site provides e
Details for 133 Harrington Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 2
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5532
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6407719
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Woods At Providence
  5. Elementary School: Davenport Elem
  6. Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
  7. High School: Davenport High School
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 133 Harrington Court, a luxurious estate featuring 6 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, 1 half bathroom, a 3 car garage, and a private saltwater pool with solar heating. This stunning courtyard fl
Details for 1758 Oak Blossom Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 12
  5. Baths: 14
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7392
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6404713
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Solterra Ph 2e
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Davenport High School
  8. Provided by: SOVERA REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this impressive 12 bedroom, 12 bathroom 2 half bath pool home located in the highly sought after Villatel Village at Solterra Resort. Offering 6,542 square feet of thoughtfully designed liv
Details for State Road 532, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Land
  1. Price: $835,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 4
  3. Acreage: 4.53 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5112272
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  5. Middle School: Boone Middle
  6. High School: Davenport High School
  7. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This 4.53 acre parcel in Davenport offers the ideal setting for your next development opportunity! With mostly high and dry land and a highly desirable location backing up to an established neighborho
Details for 6047 Broad Oak Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $765,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3270
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6338003
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Solterra Ph 2a2
  5. Elementary School: Davenport Elem
  6. Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
  7. High School: Davenport High School
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is an amazing vacation home 6 bed 5 bath with 2 master suites FULLY FURNISHED Equipped with gated community of Solterra. This home welcomes you with a beautifully landscaped exterior. Walk inside
Details for 5168 Oakbourne Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 317
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3586
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4656210
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Davenport High School
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Resort Style in the Heart of Central Florida! Welcome to 5168 Oakbourne Avenuean exceptional opportunity to own a fully furnished vacation home/short term rental in amazing Solterra Resor
Details for 412 Famagusta Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2644
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6408323
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Azur Residence
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. High School: Davenport High School
  7. Provided by: LINART REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully furnished 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom vacation home located in the highly desirable Azur Resort community in Davenport, Florida. Built in 2024, this rare three story townhouse of
Details for 4352 Acorn Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 303
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3514
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5099708
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Solterra Oakmont Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Davenport High School
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is motivated!!! Welcome to your dream vacation home in Solterra Resort! TURNKEY, 6 Bedrooms, fully furnished with 11 beds along with confirmed bookings into 2026, this property offers immediat