Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Chelsea Place
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $179.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3343
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: FC318403
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Chelsea Place Ph 01
- Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
- Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
- High School: Mainland High School
- Provided by: MATOK REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $129.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4648
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: V4947946
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Chelsea Place Ph 01
- Elementary School: Pathways Elem
- Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
- High School: Mainland High School
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $135.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4432
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 1224166
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Chelsea Place
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $179.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3343
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 1224520
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Chelsea Place
- Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Matok Realty & Management Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3652
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 1222855
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Chelsea Place
- Elementary School: Pathways
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2595
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: V4947411
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Chelsea Place Ph 01
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2595
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 1223111
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Chelsea Place
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2764
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: V4947866
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Chelsea Place Iii
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1224112
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Chelsea Place
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1813
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26009474
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Chelsea Place
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice