1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Hinson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 188 Birch Tree Place, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2395
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1226125
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Birchwood
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Heritage Realty Associates
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy peaceful lake views from this contemporary 2021 built 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage, situated on the curve of the road on a pie shaped lot offering added elbow room between you and
Details for 1175 Cabot Cliffs Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2540
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6390486
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Integrated Lpga Ph A
  5. Elementary School: Champion Elementary School
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
  7. High School: Mainland High School
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 2 story rental home offering modern finishes, functional living space, and a bright open layout throughout! This home features a thoughtfully designed floor plan with ti
Details for 18 Starling Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1340
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6393052
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  5. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
  6. High School: Mainland High School
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence located in the heart of Daytona Beach. From the moment you step inside, you'll be greeted by a fresh, modern interior filled
Details for 100 Windflower Lane C1, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Rental
  1. Price: $2,191.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,242
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 361
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1242
  9. Acreage: 28.94 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6310471
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Elementary School: Champion Elementary School
  5. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
  6. High School: Mainland High School
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Currently offering 2 Months Rent FREE! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Mon
Details for 152 Lost Ball Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
Rental
  1. Price: $2,170.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1790
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6407400
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Links Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Champion Elementary School
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
  7. High School: Mainland High School
  8. Provided by: SPRING REALTY ONE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Very nice 3 yr old Energy Efficient home backs conservation area with relaxing views. This lovely 3 bedroom 2 bath home is in Links Terrace. The Driveway and walkway to front door are all pavers along
Details for 233 Pine Cone Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2433
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1224821
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Trails
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully situated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the highly desirable Trails community of Ormond Beach, located on a quiet cul de sac offering privacy setting. This home features an e
Details for 100 Windflower Lane B2, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Rental
  1. Price: $2,036.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,211
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 361
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1152
  9. Acreage: 28.94 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6310466
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Elementary School: Champion Elementary School
  5. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
  6. High School: Mainland High School
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 100 Windflower Lane A1, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Rental
  1. Price: $1,526.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,671
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 361
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 789
  9. Acreage: 28.94 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6310455
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Elementary School: Champion Elementary School
  5. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
  6. High School: Mainland High School
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice