Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Charleston Commons
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $429,999.00
- Price sqft: $206.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2082
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26004416
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Charleston Commons
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: RH Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $429,000.00
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10546789
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Charleston Commons
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Berndsen & Berndsen Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $384,500.00
- Price sqft: $251.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $384,995
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1529
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11125966
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Charleston Commons 2
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Sterling Real Estate Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1529
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11169623
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Charleston Commons 2
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1470
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26014255
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Charleston Commons 2
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Rahman Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26024357
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Charleston Commons
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1529
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26019174
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Charleston Commons 2
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Florida Professional Prop.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1529
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11168984
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Charleston Commons 2
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1