1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bentley Crossing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5197 Mulsanne Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $404,470.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.57 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2317
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226018913
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Bentley Crossing
  5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bentley Crossing! An amenity rich gated community that's conveniently located, where every home includes a smart home technology package! This appealing one story home includes many contemp
Details for 5191 Mulsanne Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $401,420.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.25 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2317
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226018915
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Bentley Crossing
  5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5185 Mulsanne Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $393,935.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.75 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2466
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226018919
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Bentley Crossing
  5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to Bentley Crossing! An amenity rich gated community that's conveniently located, where every home includes a smart h
Details for 5127 Mulsanne Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $383,475
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2317
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226013506
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Bentley Crossing
  5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5115 Mulsanne Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $364,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2576
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226008496
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Bentley Crossing
  5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bentley Crossing! An Amenity rich gated community that's conveniently located! The Lakeside floor plan is a gorgeous 5 bed, 3 bath home all on one level. It also features a two car garage.
Details for 5145 Mulsanne Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $382,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2317
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226013197
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Bentley Crossing
  5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5132 Mulsanne Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $356,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $358,670
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2317
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226013177
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Bentley Crossing
  5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5138 Mulsanne Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,985.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,985
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2204
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226017961
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Bentley Crossing
  5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1259 Brooklands Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,985.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $321,985
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2202
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226017958
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Bentley Crossing
  5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1222 Brooklands Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $317,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,380
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2202
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226017956
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Bentley Crossing
  5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction Welcome to Bentley Crossing! An amenity rich gated community that's conveniently located, where every home includes a smart home technology package! This appealing one story home