Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33168
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 475
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10482442
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: Bisc Gardens Sec H Part 1
- Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4742
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10548004
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: Biscayne Gardens Sec H Pt
- Elementary School: Arch Creek
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1977
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26003492
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: Alhambra Heights
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10521607
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: Biscayne Lake View
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: AAA Realty Group INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $449.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1334
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11161141
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: Nichols Heights Addn
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: F10545621
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: Overbrook Shores
- Elementary School: Gratigny
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Kinsfolk Signature Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 270
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11116237
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: Tobler Terrace
- Elementary School: Gratigny
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1536
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: R11118707
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: Brandon Park Sec A
- Provided by: Lakay Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,999.00
- Price sqft: $257.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1671
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26024209
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: Gratigny Plateau Rev
- Elementary School: Lakeview
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Miami Central
- Provided by: Felicia Daniels Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2048
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26026311
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: 6th Addn To Lawndale
- Elementary School: Van E. Blanton
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Miami Central
- Provided by: High Equity Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice