1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Tanglewood Elementary School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1262 Carlene Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.95 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 2004
  6. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: 2026015966
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa View
  5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE
  7. High School: FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Rossman Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Riverside McGregor Pool Home A Perfect Family Retreat! Step into this beautiful 3 bedroom,3 bath home, perfectly located in the sought after McGregor Corridor. With over 2,000 square feet o
Details for 1019 Wyomi Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.75 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1470
  6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 225052708
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Terrace
  5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Premier Agent Network, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream waterfront retreat! This stunning, completely remodeled (2023) Gulf access home is nestled on the highly sought after Whiskey Creek Canal well known for its rewarding fishing exp
Details for 1013 Averly St, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.03 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2015
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 225084655
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Terrace
  5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living in the Heart of Southwest Fort Myers Welcome to 1013 Averly Street, a rare opportunity to own a lovingly maintained, one owner waterfront home in one of Southwest Fort Myers mo
Details for 13745 Downing Lane Bldgs- Uni, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $188,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 991
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8499740
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Keep
  5. Elementary School: Tanglewood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Cypress Lake Middle School
  7. High School: Cypress Lake High School
  8. Provided by: PARADISE FLORIDA KEYS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The Owner just reduced this unit. Just reduced to $185,000. We had a buyer back out of the contract, due to some personal issues. Owner very motiv
Details for 5235 Cedarbend Dr 4, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.48 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1266
  6. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 2026010705
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Cedarbend
  5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH
  8. Provided by: Barclays Real Estate Group 1
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS IS A SHORT SALE. If you're looking for an investment property, this IS NOT IN FLOOD ZONE! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome in The Villages of Cedarbend has been fully remodeled with t
Details for 5959 Winkler Rd 206, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.23 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1084
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2025024486
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Club Condo
  5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduction! Very motivated seller! You will be amazed by this beautifully remodeled and mostly furnished 2nd floor condo close to the beach and gulf of america! This 2nd floor bermuda club condo
Details for 5959 Winkler Rd 114, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.93 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1084
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 225079324
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Club Condo
  5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated sellers! Remodeled 1st floor condo with impact windows and electric lanai shutter! Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath furnished condo in the highly desirable bermuda club