1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = South Zone School Choice
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19659 Panther Island Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.87 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5650
  7. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026011509
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Corkscrew Estates
  5. Elementary School: SOUTH ZONE SCHOOL CHOICE
  6. Middle School: SOUTH ZONE SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SOUTH ZONE SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Village Realty of Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream retreat nestled in the prestigious gated community of Corkscrew Estates. Situated on nearly an acre lot with a serene, county protected preserve view in the rear of the lot, this
Details for 18253 Maple Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
Single Family
  1. Price: $418,918.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.77 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2066
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 226013942
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33967
  4. Subdivision: San Carlos Park
  5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE SOUTH ZONE
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE SOUTH ZONE
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE SOUTH ZONE
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Endless Opportunities Await in San Carlos Park! This unique property offers a rare advantage the adjacent lot behind the home is also being offered, creating incredible flexibility for future plans.
Details for 16301 Fairway Woods Dr 805, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.78 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2851
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2026014304
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Woods At The Forest
  5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE ZONE
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE ZONE
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE SOUTH
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained furnished, 3 bedroom, 2 full bathrooms, spacious 2 car garage. Turnkey what is there stays with the property. Rare opportunity to enjoy views of the brand new championship
Details for 13351 Greengate Blvd 418, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.83 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1014
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2025023026
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Greengate
  5. Elementary School: SOUTH ZONE SCHOOL CHOICE
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HS
  8. Provided by: Edison Real Estate Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Greengate Community! Close to most everything in south Ft. Myers. Beaches, Dining, Shopping, Events and more. Turn key, ground floor, end unit. All original and very well kept 2 bedroom
Details for 19659 Panther Island Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
Rental
  1. Price: $14,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.48 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Bldg sqft: 5650
  6. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026011512
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Corkscrew Estates
  5. Elementary School: SOUTH ZONE SCHOOL CHOICE
  6. Middle School: SOUTH ZONE SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SOUTH ZONE SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Village Realty of Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8789 Paseo De Valencia St, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Rental
  1. Price: $4,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 4369
  6. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Lake
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2026016665
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: SOUTH ZONE/SCHOOL CHOICE
  6. Middle School: SOUTH ZONE/SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SOUTH ZONE/SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Absolute Equity Realty Group L
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the prestigious Laguna Lakes community! This stunning single family home boasts 5 bedrooms plus a LOFT, 3.5 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, and a plethora of luxurious amenit