1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = School Choice Zone
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 21521 Widgeon Ter, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,047.64 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2624
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225051379
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Bayou Subd
  5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY SCHOOL CHOICE ZONE
  6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY SCHOOL CHOICE ZONE
  7. High School: LEE COUNTY SCHOOL CHOICE ZONE
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular sweeping views of the estero bay begin at daybreak! Ignite each morning with a picture perfect sunrise over miles of shimmering water! Brand new construction 2025 brings a freshly modern c
Details for 19659 Panther Island Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.87 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5650
  7. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026011509
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Corkscrew Estates
  5. Elementary School: SOUTH ZONE SCHOOL CHOICE
  6. Middle School: SOUTH ZONE SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SOUTH ZONE SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Village Realty of Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream retreat nestled in the prestigious gated community of Corkscrew Estates. Situated on nearly an acre lot with a serene, county protected preserve view in the rear of the lot, this
Details for 2091 Gardner Rd, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.93 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 3384
  6. Acreage: 3.12 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: River Front
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: 2025005118
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Alva
  5. Elementary School: ZONE SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: ZONE SCHOOL
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare and expansive 3 acre riverfront property on the scenic Caloosahatchee River. Located just minutes from all that Fort Myers has to offer, this prime location combines peace, privacy, an
Details for 3041 11th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.26 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3445
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Fresh Water, Intersecting Canal, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2026017049
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY SCHOOL CHOICE ZONE
  6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY SCHOOL CHOICE ZONE
  7. High School: LEE COUNTY SCHOOL CHOICE ZONE
  8. Provided by: Florida Future Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious turnkey waterfront pool home with proven short term rental history in desirable SW Cape Coral! Situated on an intersecting freshwater canal, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath resi
Details for 4928 1st Ct , CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.89 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1575
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 2025006680
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: ZONE SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: ZONE SCHOOL
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in Southwest Cape Coral! This completely renovated turn key 2 bedroom, 2 bath pool home sits on a direct Gulf access canalno bridges, no locksjust minutes to open wat
Details for 15361 Floresta Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.72 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2492
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 2026005518
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Pointe
  5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY ZONE
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: The Pelican Team
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the private gated community of Venetian Pointe, where this beautifully appointed four bedroom, two bathroom single family home offers a refined blend of comfort, luxury, and privacy. From t
Details for 17803 Little Torch Key, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.52 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2294
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2026013169
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Key
  5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY ZONE
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Fort Myers Beach Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Coastal Key a desirable, well managed and financially sound community where you can live that Florida lifestyle you've dreamed about. This well maintained 1,772 sq. ft. home is a 3 bedroom
Details for 17805 Spanish Harbour Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.88 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2249
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2026000928
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Key
  5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY ZONE
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: The Pelican Team
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bathroom home located in the highly desirable, gated community of Coastal Key. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and entertaining, this r
Details for 5351 Chippendale Cir E, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.55 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2168
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2025005373
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek
  5. Elementary School: ZONE SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: ZONE SCHOOL
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of Whiskey Creek living in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home perfectly situated in the heart of Fort Myers. Nestled in one of the areas most sought after communities, this
Details for 15650 Roberts Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.68 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3479
  7. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2026003242
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Fort Myers
  5. Elementary School: ZONE SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: ZONE SCHOOL
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming two bedroom, three bath stilt home offering living space on both levels, offers a flexible layout thats perfect for guests, hobbies, or a home office. Cute, inviting, and read