1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Sleepy Hill Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2269 Bella Luna Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3526
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6375747
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Terralargo Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Sleepy Hill Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**INVESTOR SPECIAL CASH ONLY!** Major upside opportunity in the highly desirable gated community of TerraLargo. This 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers strong potential for investors, flippers, or cash
Details for 4030 Solamor Street, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Townhome
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2416
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: L4958543
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Terralargo Ph 3e
  5. Elementary School: Sleepy Hill Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW PRICE FOR THIS TURNKEY VILLA located in TerraLargo boasts nearly 1800 SF of living area in three bedrooms, two bathrooms, great room plan that has i
Details for 4136 Solamor Street, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $342,555.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2168
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: P4936312
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Terralargo Ph 3e
  5. Elementary School: Sleepy Hill Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: LAKE ASHTON REALTY INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED PRICE! 4136 Solamor Street Lakeland, Florida 33810 is located in Terralargo, a gated community with resort style amenities. This is a stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom paired villa in the high
Details for 4124 Solamor Street, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2168
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8456332
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Terralargo Ph 3e
  5. Elementary School: Sleepy Hill Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Terra Largo, a premier gated community offering resort style amenities in the heart of Lakeland. This stunning paired villa at 4120 Solamor Street features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and was
Details for 1027 Brunnell Parkway 1029, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $295,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 110
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: L4958685
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Weswego
  5. Elementary School: Sleepy Hill Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: George Jenkins High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2 unit duplex, each offering 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, is fully tenant occupied. Unit 1027 was updated in recent years prior to tenant occupancy with vinyl flooring, interior paint, solid surf
Details for 5013 Foxwood Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $170,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 669
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1056
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5108231
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sleepy Hill Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Charming 2BR/2BA home in the sought after 55+ community of Foxwood Lake Estates where you own the land! This well maintained home offers major updates, including a 2 year old
Details for 1754 Altavista Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2700
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: L4960752
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Terralargo
  5. Elementary School: Sleepy Hill Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: DORY RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH RE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after gated community of TerraLargo in Lakeland, this popular Milano model is loaded with upgrades and offers resort style living at its finest. The community features a s
Details for 934 Vistabula Street, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1812
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: L4961307
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
  5. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  6. High School: Lakeland Senior High
  7. Provided by: PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
THIS ONE IS A SHOWSTOPPER and it's AVAILABLE FOR LEASE! Charming bungalow in the East Lake Morton Historic District. This darling WWII era home has undergone an amazing level of updating while still m
Details for 1116 Tennessee Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 761
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: L4958879
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Van Deusen Shannons
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior High
  8. Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spring Leasing Special: Qualified applicants receive 50% off their first months rent, when they lease before May 31st. Location, location, location! 2 bedroom 1 bath Duplex in Dixieland. Just one b