1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Foxwood Lake Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4926 Deerwood Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2273
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: L4961518
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly sought after 55 and older community of Foxwood Lakes Estates, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront home offers rare water views and a lifestyle filled with amenities and soc
Details for 1502 Longbow Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $222,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1284
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: L4961474
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Lake Estates Ph 01
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Foxwood Lake Estates one of Lakeland's best kept secrets in 55+ living. This fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a corner lot, comes fully furnished with practically new furnitu
Details for 1576 Longbow Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 1152
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8421306
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Lake Estates Ph 01
  5. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Big price improvement! A rare find in foxwood lake estates, a popular community for those 55+ years young! This impressive home is tastefully remodeled with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 10x24 garage with open
Details for 5026 Foxwood Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1456
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: L4955800
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Lake Estates Phase Two
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your 2 bedroom 2 bathroom home located in the vibrant 55+ community of Foxwood Lake Estates. This home features a spacious living room with built ins. The kitchen/dining room offers plenty
Details for 5027 Forest Crest Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $39.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4800
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8506521
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Florida oasis in the highly sought after Foxwood Lake Estates, a premier gated 55+ community in North Lakeland. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath Palm Harbor manufactured h
Details for 1811 Fox Hill Dr, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1296
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: P4937666
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Here is your chance to live in the very active 55+ community of Foxwood Lake Estates where you OWN THE LAND!! This wonderful, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is neat as a pin, super clean, it comes FULLY
Details for 4969 Foxwood Lake Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1456
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: P4937150
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Lake Estates Ph 01
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4969 Foxwood Lake Drive a well kept home in one of Lakelands most established 55+ communities. This property now features brand new floors and a brand new roof, adding peace of mind and fr
Details for 1688 Foxway Dr, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1427
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: P4938590
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Lake Estates Ph 01
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WONDERFUL 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom in the 55+ community of Foxwood Lake Estates where you OWN THE LAND!! You'll love the space in this home with a split bedroom plan, remodeled bathrooms that include ne
Details for 5091 Lodgewood Dr, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $172,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1152
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: P4938574
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Lake Estates Ph 01
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this wonderful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the 55+ community of Foxwood Lake Estates where you OWN THE LAND! This home is move in ready and you'll love the brand new luxury vinyl pl
Details for 4969 Deerwood Dr, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $168,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1040
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: P4938047
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ADOREABLE 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the highly desirable 55+ community of Foxwood Lake Estates, where you OWN THE LAND! No lot rent on this property! Whether you want a winter get away or a full