Searching on:
- School = Philip O’brien Elementary
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $522.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4305
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: L4961462
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Dixieland Rev
- Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
- High School: Lakeland Senior High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $829,900.00
- Price sqft: $229.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3617
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4961736
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Biltmore Park Sub
- Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
- High School: Lakeland Senior High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $770,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3360
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: L4959418
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Dixieland Rev
- Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
- High School: Lakeland Senior High
- Provided by: PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $669,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3134
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8487641
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Hollingsworth Terrace Sub
- Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
- Middle School: Crystal Lake Middle/Jun
- High School: Lakeland Senior High
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4153
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8506522
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Landings At Heritage On Water
- Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles Middle
- High School: Lakeland Senior High
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1859
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: L4959740
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Mathis H J Add 01
- Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
- High School: Lakeland Senior High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $481,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2512
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: V4946657
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Sylvester Shores
- Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
- Middle School: Crystal Lake Middle/Jun
- High School: Lakeland Senior High
- Provided by: SIMPLY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1819
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: L4961484
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Van Deusen Shannons
- Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
- High School: Lakeland Senior High
- Provided by: PAIGE WAGNER HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $114.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 367
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3418
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8381979
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: New Jersey Oaks
- Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
- Middle School: Southwest Middle School
- High School: Lakeland Senior High
- Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1430
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1919
MLS#: L4961781
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Speth J B First Add
- Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles Middle
- High School: Lakeland Senior High
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice