1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Sabal Palm
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1390 22nd Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.10 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4179
  7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225078619
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: SABAL PALM
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS PALM
  7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
  8. Provided by: Girard Realty, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre construction opportunity! This 2,935 sq ft open concept home features 12 ft ceilings in the main living area, nook, and kitchen, plus a corner slider for seamless indoor outdoor flow. The bar, win
Details for 3223 4th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.48 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 4309
  7. Acreage: 2.81 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 226013625
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: SABAL PALM
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS
  7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private sanctuaryan extraordinary estate set on nearly 3 acres of lush, manicured grounds designed for both luxury living and ultimate privacy. Tucked away with no HOA restrictions, th
Details for 3886 24th Ave Se, NAPLES, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,049,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2921
  9. Acreage: 5.61 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 226010581
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: SABAL PALM
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS PALM
  7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to peaceful country living with this beautifully situated 4 bedroom plus den pool with spa home set on a stunning 5.61 acre lot with wide canal views. This custom home features nearly 2,500
Details for 3841 4th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $824,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2787
  9. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 226008545
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: SABAL PALM ELEM
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS PALM
  7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
  8. Provided by: U S Prime Realty, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 Bedroom + Den home set on 2.25 acres in a peaceful, desirable location, offering 2.5 beautifully designed bathrooms, a bright open layout, and elegant upgrades throughout. Enjoy spacious li
Details for 2604 20th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $794,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3031
  9. Acreage: 1.59 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226010697
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: SABAL PALM
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS PALM
  7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction 2025 zone x / no flood zone fully equipped outdoor gas kitchen paved side driveway with access to the back of the property! This newly built home offers modern design, quality cons
Details for 3043 18th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.82 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2750
  7. Acreage: 2.75 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026014715
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: SABAL PALM
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS PALM
  7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Golden Gate Estates home on 2.75 acres featuring a split bedroom layout, a spacious kitchen with ivory soft close cabinets and beautiful countertops, plus a den/bonus room. Enjoy high ceilings and rec
Details for 2841 12th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.54 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3049
  7. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226004678
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: SABAL PALM
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS PALM
  7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
  8. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This exquisite Golden Gate Estates residence offers refined living with space, comfort, and elegance at every turn. Boasting over 2,600 square feet of beautifully designed living space, this home feat
Details for 860 Desoto Blvd N, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $719,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2490
  9. Acreage: 2.89 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 225079370
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: SABAL PALM
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS PALM
  7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
  8. Provided by: O K Realty Inc
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Family Home, Fully remodeled, move in ready and featuring elegant and moder features, off Desoto Blvd North, Home is sitting in 2.89 acres of pretty much cleared land. 3 bedrooms, plus den,
Details for 3307 12th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2875
  9. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226010654
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: SABAL PALM
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS PALM
  7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
  8. Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION HOME ON AN AMAZING LOCATION. This is an area with booming new constructions and new developments.This house is located at 12th Ave ne, very closer to the new grocery store located at
Details for 3699 20th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2257
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225080476
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: SABAL PALM
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS PALM
  7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful new construction home! With advanced features you wont see anywhere else! Delightfully situated on 1.59 UPLAND Acres, this brand new construction home has much to offer! T