1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Riverside Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4574 Sailbreeze Court, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $935,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4517
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6343698
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Eden Park Watersedge
  5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart Middle
  7. High School: Wekiva High
  8. Provided by: ONE OAK REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful private lakefront home located just off maitland blvd, with a mother in law suite, on 1/2+ acre. This home features, a salt water pool, 5 spacious bedrooms, (2 primary suites) 3 full baths
Details for 4136 Tall Tree Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2563
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6397967
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Lake Bosse Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart Middle
  7. High School: Wekiva High
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Stop scrolling, this is the one youve been waiting for.** **Move in ready comfort with unbeatable location and lifestyle appeal.** A beautifully 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offering the per
Details for 4029 Foothills Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2832
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6406043
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Village
  5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart Middle
  7. High School: Wekiva High
  8. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE RESULTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath split plan home located in the desirable Magnolia Village community with no HOA. From the moment you arrive, the paver driveway and invit
Details for 3033 Sutton Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1682
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6388250
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Orange Hill Park
  5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart Middle
  7. High School: Wekiva High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home that is truly move in ready from top to bot
Details for 3008 Calumet Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1493
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: V4946914
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Heights
  5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart Middle
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this bright and functional 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence situated on a generously sized, fully fenced 0.24 acre lot. With a 2019 roof, 202
Details for 6801 Compass Court, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $50.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/07/25
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6358
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6356037
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Cove
  5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart Middle
  7. High School: Wekiva High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this warm and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom gem nestled in a peaceful, family friendly neighborhood. Step inside to find a bright open floor plan with a comfortable living room and a
Details for 6848 Compass Court, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1308
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6398226
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Cove
  5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart Middle
  7. High School: Wekiva High
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and move in ready, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers modern comfort and peace of mind with major upgrades completed within the last 4 months. Enjoy a new roof, AC units
Details for 3205 Joyann Street, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $317,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1381
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6388450
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Monroe Manor
  5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart Middle
  7. High School: Wekiva High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Motivated Seller** Wel
Details for 5450 Rose Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1524
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6385474
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Ranchette
  5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart Middle
  7. High School: Wekiva High
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sitting on a spacious corner lot of over a quarter acre, this updated, move in ready 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offers hard to find yard space and major upgrades already done. The living area is spaciou
Details for 3916 Magnolia Lake Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1562
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R4910986
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart Middle
  7. High School: Wekiva High
  8. Provided by: EASY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 Bedroom Home in a Prime Location No HOA! Discover the potential of this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 1 car garage, perfectly situated just off Maitland Blvd and I 4. Whether