1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = River Springs Middle School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Veterans Memorial Parkway, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Land
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 64
  3. Acreage: 23.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4947662
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Elementary School: Orange City Elem
  5. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
  6. High School: University High School VOL
  7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
22+ ACRES, Zoned MX, 980' on Veterans Memorial Parkway. This zoning allows for a variety of options residential to commercial. The property is between two major arteries, Saxon Blvd (I 4 exit #111)
Details for 452 Paradise Point Road, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4060
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6376601
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ladies and Gentlemen, welcome to where coastal living meets uncompromised luxury. If you know the water here, you know the difference between waterfront and true waterfront. This is the real thing; d
Details for 438 Fort Florida Road, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,298,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5894
  10. Acreage: 1.88 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: V4947663
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: St Johns River Estates
  5. Elementary School: Debary Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
  7. High School: University High School VOL
  8. Provided by: DISCOM REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a private 1.88 acre estate in the heart of DeBary where space, luxury, and lifestyle come together. Tucked away yet close to everything, this custom built home offers the ki
Details for 6081 Pell Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 4905
  10. Acreage: 6.91 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM716140
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Great River View Estates
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 7 acre pool estate with workshop, RV hookup, and room for animalsjust minutes from boating and the Gulf. This solid concrete block 4 bedroom, 4 bath hom
Details for 5061 Oakhill Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 3666
  8. Acreage: 9.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8482282
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  5. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  6. High School: Crystal River High School
  7. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
If youve been waiting for something SPECIAL, this is it! Welcome to your private hilltop retreat, where luxury meets wide open space. Built in 2023 and perfectly positioned on 9.75 pristine acres, thi
Details for 73 Sanctuary Avenue, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 4108
  8. Acreage: 1.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: V4946969
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: 5140 St Johns River Est The S
  5. Elementary School: Debary Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
  7. High School: University High School VOL
  8. Provided by: BEE REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 8 car garage | 6 bedrooms | 5 bathrooms | multi generational estate on 1. 35 acres | 48 solar panels | if youve been waiting for a property that actual
Details for 6254 Peking Court, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2751
  8. Acreage: 7.77 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM723427
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Mini Farms Northwest
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: WE SELL SUNSHINE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting a distinguished luxury homestead of exceptional quality 7.77 fully fenced acres where privacy, tranquility, and refined living converge. Tucked away from traffic and the outside world, thi
Details for 4559 Dunklin Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5592
  10. Acreage: 10.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8484572
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Mini Farms South
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If youve been looking for a place where you and your horses can truly spread outwithout being miles away from the actionthis is the one. This 10 acre estate is tucked away at the end of a long, privat
Details for 3817 Calusa Point, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $905,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $909,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 326
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3456
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM704057
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Indian Waters
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular 3/2 "stilt elevated" waterfront home with 1728 sq ft of high and dry upper floor living area. Brand new AC unit just installed 1/27/2026. This beautiful house and property is located on a
Details for 711 Sunset Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 257
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2024
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: V4944581
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Deland Farms
  5. Elementary School: Orange City Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
  7. High School: University High School VOL
  8. Provided by: GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled at 711 Sunset Avenue in Orange City, Florida, this 10 acre parcel offers a rare opportunity combining serene country charm with unbeatable convenience. The property currently features a cozy o