1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Pineloch Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4810 Lake Milly Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $820,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4407
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6398311
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Legacy Ah
  5. Elementary School: Pineloch Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  7. High School: Oak Ridge High
  8. Provided by: URBAN CITY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A PLACE TO GROW, GATHER, AND BELONG This entertainers dream is a spectacular 6 bedroom pool home in an exclusive gated community. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence
Details for 795 30th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1925
  9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: O6391669
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: Holden Shores
  5. Elementary School: Pineloch Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: EPOCH HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This unique, gorgeous home is a must see! With tons of recent updates, this is a rare opportunity to step right into an income producing single family home in one of the legacy neighborhoods of histo
Details for 206 Cattail Court, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3814
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6399792
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lake Holden Grove
  5. Elementary School: Pineloch Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Lake Holden Estates with private community access to Lake Holden via a neighborhood lake lot and boat ramp, this property offers a rare combination of space, location, and opportunity. Zone
Details for 589 Del Rio Street, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2203
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6389578
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Elementary School: Pineloch Elem
  5. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  6. High School: Oak Ridge High
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Cul de sac living on one of Granada Woods' most coveted lots, a true rarity in central Orlando. Set on an oversized .33 acre parcel, this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home delivers the space
Details for 4528 Shore Road, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2344
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: S5146039
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Lake Holden Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Pineloch Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  7. High School: Oak Ridge High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated spacious Mid Century 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home perfectly situated in the Heart of Orlando. Highlights include a Brand New Roof, Double Pane Windows, new Plumbing, A/C inside and out i
Details for 3925 De Kalb Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2337
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6397342
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Medallion Estates
  5. Elementary School: Pineloch Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  7. High School: Oak Ridge High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located on a quiet cul de sac in Orlando, just minutes from the growing SODO district. This move in ready property offers over 1,700 sqft of l
Details for 419 Krueger Street, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1982
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6381957
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Medallion Estates
  5. Elementary School: Pineloch Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  7. High School: Oak Ridge High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into your own private pool home and enjoy the Florida lifestyle. This move in ready property has been completely repainted inside and out using high quality primer and paint, creating a fresh and
Details for 1329 41st Street, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/06/24
  5. Days On Market: 824
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 898
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: S5099113
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Angebilt Add
  5. Elementary School: Pineloch Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  7. High School: Oak Ridge High
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family homeconveniently located witheasy access to major highways such as US 441, I 4 and Turnpike. This cozy home has a huge fenced backyard with
Details for 1436 Holden Avenue B, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 970
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6364522
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Lake Tyler Condo
  5. Building: Lake Tyler Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pineloch Elem
  7. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  8. High School: Oak Ridge High
  9. Provided by: ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Affordable and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo offering a convenient location with easy access to Downtown Orlando, major highways, the Theme Parks, and Orlando International Airp
Details for 1902 Honour Road 23, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 650
  9. Acreage: 4.52 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: S5132674
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Commodore Place Condo
  5. Building: Commodore Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pineloch Elem
  7. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  8. High School: Oak Ridge High
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this cozy apartment 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located on the second floor at 1902 Honour Rd #23. This cozy unit offers a comfortable layout with laminate wood flooring throughout, providi