Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32805
- Listing Status = Active
Multi-Family
- Price: $20,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 28
- Baths: 10
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6402329
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: James B Parramores Add
- Provided by: RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $5,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bldg sqft: 33075
- Acreage: 3.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6373219
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $5,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,900,000
- Last Price Change: 01/06/26
- Days On Market: 248
- Bldg sqft: 44053
- Acreage: 2.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6341871
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: West Central Park
- Provided by: CURRENT REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $506.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 380
- Bldg sqft: 9879
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6303562
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: Angebilt Add
- Provided by: HENTHORN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 38
- Baths: 37
- Acreage: 6.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8485557
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: Westfield Sub
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 325
- Acreage: 1.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6320335
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $4,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bldg sqft: 14614
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6404055
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: Angebilt Add
- Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $4,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bldg sqft: 14302
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6394908
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: Woodhaven
- Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/02/26
- Days On Market: 393
- Acreage: 4.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6299369
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Provided by: CFRP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bldg sqft: 5848
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6379560
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice