1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Pinar Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2732 Hidden Cove Court, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $422,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2000
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6389584
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Hollow
  5. Elementary School: Pinar Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: MOSER REALTY CO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in a quiet cul de sac with no hoa, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath pool home with an additional flex room in orlando offers space, flexibility, and major recent improvements. Key
Details for 8453 Mattituck Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $417,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2052
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6400344
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Chickasaw Forest
  5. Elementary School: Pinar Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family POOL home in the cozy community of Chickasaw ForestNO HOA! This versatile 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features an additional flex room perfect for a fou
Details for 5832 Holmes Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 200
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1792
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: L4956802
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Robinswood Heights 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Pinar Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood Middle
  7. High School: Evans High
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY FTL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The ideal home is fully renovated and combines a contemporary open concept and tranquility. After a thorough makeover, this gorgeous 3 bedroom, the primary bedroom is renovated 2024 huge 26x17 feet, h
Details for 3063 Curry Woods Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1831
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6405816
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Curry Ford Woods
  5. Elementary School: Pinar Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: ROO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated and move in ready! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a brand new roof, stylish new vinyl flooring throughout, and a fully updated interior and exterior with fresh pai
Details for 4027 Gander Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $357,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1526
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6378844
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Quail Trail Estates
  5. Elementary School: Pinar Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath traditional home in Orlando with No HOA offers a spacious split bedroom floor plan ideal for comfortable family living. The home features a large great room with c
Details for 3804 Janie Court, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1258
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6403926
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Pinar Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and thoughtfully upgraded, this exceptional three bedroom, two bath home in the desirable East Orlando community of Eastwood Terrace offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, a
Details for 7807 Pine Hawk Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1262
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6402364
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Quail Trail Estates
  5. Elementary School: Pinar Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
No hoa 4 beds / 3 baths recently re piped & updated electric! Experience total freedom and peace of mind at 7807 pine hawk ln. This versatile 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is situated on a quiet cul de
Details for 6912 Long Needle Court, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1130
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: S5149313
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pinar Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next home or your most profitable asset, perfectly nestled in the highly sought after Pine Ridge Hollow community! This property is a golden opportunity strategically located just minu
Details for 7657 Pine Fork Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6384863
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pinar Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: THE ANDERSON GROUP & CO PL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**REPRICED** Prime Location! Beautifully Updated 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home Discover 7657 Pine Fork Dr, a lovingly cared for residence in a desirable East Orlando community. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bat
Details for 7876 Guardsmen Street, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Townhome
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1323
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6382094
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Royal Manor Villas
  5. Elementary School: Pinar Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty Middle
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom 2 bathroom townhome open concept living fresh interior paint inside laundry screened porch with fresh floor paint off living area, perfect for entertaining family and frie