1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Palmetto Ridge High
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2762 Myakka Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1740
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6398906
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: South Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
  6. Middle School: Westridge Middle
  7. High School: Oak Ridge High
  8. Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this well located Orlando home offering a functional layout and easy access to everything the city has to offer. Inside, youll find a comfort
Details for 1948 Lake Atriums Circle 127, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1158
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6379581
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Plazamillenium Bldg 5
  5. Building: Plazamillenium Bldg 5
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
  7. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  8. High School: Oak Ridge High
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
New Price to sell!! $20,000 reduction! great opportunity!! Good location near Millennia Mall in Orlando! COME AND SEE!!! VERY MOTIVATED SELLER! POND VIEW! Renovated first floor condo, 3 bedrooms, 2 ba
Details for 5232 Via Hacienda Circle A217, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 934
  7. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6387231
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Alhambra Courts Condo
  5. Building: Alhambra Courts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
  7. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  8. High School: Oak Ridge High
  9. Provided by: MOREHOUSE REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit has been fully renovated. Including a brand new kitchen and appliances, new flooring, paint, and more. It is a second story unit which features vaulted ceilings in the
Details for 5214 Via Hacienda Circle A306, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $117,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 199
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1073
  7. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6355855
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Alhambra Courts Condo
  5. Building: Alhambra Courts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
  7. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  8. High School: Oak Ridge High
  9. Provided by: BB GROUP REALTY CORP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Orlando (ZIP 32839)! This bright and spacious home features ceramic tile flooring throughout, granite countertops in the kitchen, an
Details for 1605 Oak Ridge Road Unit A, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 840
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6378006
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Weatherly Condo At Central Par
  5. Building: Weatherly Condo At Central Park
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
  7. Middle School: Westridge Middle
  8. High School: Oak Ridge High
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium located in a prime Orlando location that perfectly blends comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. Nestled inside a quiet, gated community, this unit
Details for 428 Cardinal Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Land
  1. Price: $61,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5143784
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Palmetto Elementary
  5. Middle School: Dundee Ridge Middle
  6. High School: Haines City Senior High
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Nice residential lot in Poinciana. With water, sewer and power available. Check it out and see if this is your perfect dream home location. This may also be a good investemnt lot. Go Direct.
Details for 2442 Grand Central Parkway 2, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1250
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406554
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Estatespk Central Condo
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
  6. Middle School: Westridge Middle
  7. High School: Oak Ridge High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled condo in the highly desirable Estates at Park Central. Be the first to enjoy this beautifully updated home featuring all new stainless steel appliances, brand new carpet in bedrooms an
Details for 2385 Tom Jones Street 4c, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1600
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5149252
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Huntington On The Green
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
  6. Middle School: Westridge Middle
  7. High School: Oak Ridge High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in a prime Orlando location! This unit features tile and laminate flooring throughout, fresh paint, and a bright open layout. The primary bedr
Details for 4789 Texas Avenue A, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 976
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5149330
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millennium Palms
  5. Building: Millennium Palms
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
  7. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  8. High School: Oak Ridge High
  9. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1948 Lake Atriums Circle 127, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1158
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6407512
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Plaza At Millenium
  5. Building: Plaza At Millenium
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
  7. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  8. High School: Oak Ridge High
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Good location Near Millennia Mall in Orlando! for rent! COME AND SEE!!! POND VIEW! Renovated first floor condo, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, FRESHLY PAINTED. A