Searching on:
- School = Oak Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10549289
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Heights Sec One 40
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,999.00
- Price sqft: $367.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11154238
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Central Oakland Park
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $433.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2536
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26026765
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Coral Terrace
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $416.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2524
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11166781
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33306
- Subdivision: Coral Woods
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $405.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bldg sqft: 2402
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26020913
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33306
- Subdivision: Coral Woods
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: BrokerNation Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 285
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3402
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11112260
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Toscana Isles
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K 8
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3986
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26027503
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Biltmore Terrace
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K 8
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $947,500.00
- Price sqft: $272.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3481
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26009797
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Toscana Isles Pud Pl
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K 8
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $935,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26009964
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Silverwood Estates
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K 8
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3250
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26026588
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Toscana Isles Pud Pl
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K 8
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice