1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Miami Lakes K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16613 77th Path, Miami Lakes, FL 33016
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4116
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11166875
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33016
  4. Subdivision: Primavera
  5. Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
  6. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Miami Lakes Estate | 16613 NW 77th Path Experience the pinnacle of South Florida living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence, perfectly situated on a lushly landscaped corner lot
Details for 9220 56th Street, Miami, FL 33165
Single Family
  1. Price: $898,888.00
  2. Previous Price: $899,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 320
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10512515
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33165
  4. Subdivision: Darlington Manor
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lakes (Miami
  6. Middle School: Glades (Miami
  7. High School: Southwest Miami
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Pool Home in Westchester offers plenty of space for the whole family. Property has 2 master bedrooms, 2 regular bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Impact windows, new AC, remodel pool, stainless steel
Details for 14525 88th Avenue, Miami Lakes, FL 33018
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1868
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26017599
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Serenity Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
  6. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: Vanessa Otero
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA home in the highly desirable Town of Miami Lakes. Located in a quiet, family friendly neighborhood, this home features a bright open layout w/ vaulted ceilings, neutral
Details for 7405 14th Court, Hialeah, FL 33014
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 2056
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26020246
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Lake Cecile Ests Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lakes
  6. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: Absolute Real Estate, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity in the heart of West Hialeah! This spacious 4 bedroom home features a highly desirable open concept layout and a private split floor plan. The oversized back bedroom is perfect
Details for 7200 14th Avenue, Hialeah, FL 33014
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2012
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26025267
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Lake Cecile Ests Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lakes
  6. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Just Listed! Welcome home to this lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of Hialeah nestled on a sprawling oversized 9,810sf corner lot with plenty of room to park your toys and still have a t
Details for 540 Sheridan Drive, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2882
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11154255
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake St George South Unit Iv
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lakes (Miami
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
POOL HOME | NEW ROOF 2026 | NON FLOOD ZONE Spacious layout with flexible living space One of the largest homes in the neighborhood, located in a green community near Valencia Lake and Lake St. Georg
Details for 16637 73rd Place, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
Townhome
  1. Price: $517,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $517,888
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1653
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26004853
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Paseos At Miami Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Miami Lakes K
  6. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and bright corner townhome in the desired Miami Lakes community, filled with natural light and offering the feel of a single family home. Features tiled living areas and gray wood flooring up
Details for 1819 68th Street, Hialeah, FL 33014
Townhome
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1380
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26024994
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Chambers Land Company Sub In S
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lakes
  6. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BEST PRICE IN AREA! Beautiful lakefront townhome with modern updates in a prime location. Features Impact Windows and Doors, Newer Roof in 2019, NO HOA or rental restrictions. Quality wood laminate fl
Details for 8520 139th Terrace 1602, Miami Lakes, FL 33016
Condominium
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $440,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 172
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10537672
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33016
  4. Subdivision: Villa Vizcaya
  5. Building: Villa Vizcaya
  6. Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
  7. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  8. High School: Barbara Goleman
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome in the well maintained Villa Vizcaya community in Miami Lakes. The inviting first floor layout features a cozy living room, spacious kitchen, a bedroom and full
Details for 15499 Miami Lakeway N 306-5, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
Condominium
  1. Price: $364,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 376
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1240
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11081756
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Point Condo #2
  5. Building: Celebration Point Condo #2
  6. Elementary School: Miami Lakes K
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: Larry Linder Real Estate, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Recent price reduction. Celebration point is resort style living, lush tropical foliage in the heart of miami lakes! Very rare two story three bedroom home. High vaulted ceiling with a hugh bay windo