1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Marco Island Middle School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1598 Heights Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,013.22 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 11350
  7. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225074187
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Estates
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCH
  6. Middle School: MARCO CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Keola, your luxury resort home. Discover this unparalleled residential masterpiece in the prestigious Estates of Marco Island! A newly unveiled gem in the sought after Luxury Resort Ho
Details for 450 Pepperwood Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $694.35 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 6985
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 226011423
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Beach
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Sun, Sun, Sun! Sought after Southwest Exposure Luxury Waterfront Property. Experience refined coastal living in this stunning 2019 built home with 115 feet of water frontage, providing all day sunshin
Details for 188 Gulfstream St, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.89 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1987
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 226010410
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Island
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MARCO ISLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: MI CHARTER OR LELY
  8. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained home is wonderfully located for quick access to Resident's Beach, the YMCA, Mackle Park, nearby schools and all that Marco Island has to offer. Western exposure provides gorgeous
Details for 2155 San Marco Rd 2-204, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.69 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1013
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 225078229
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Estuary I
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCH
  6. Middle School: MARCO ISLAND CHARTER MIDDLE SC
  7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Impact windows new roof prime marco island location! Discover the perfect blend of value, comfort, and location with this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of marco islandoffered for under $250k!
Details for 500 Saturn Ct 46, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Rental
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $8.73 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 687
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 225082713
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Beach Apartments
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MARCO MIDDLE CHARTER SCHOOL
  7. High School: MARCO ISLAND CHARTER HIGH SCHO
  8. Provided by: Clausen Properties Inc
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Magnificent sunsets every day in your living room. Glorious beachfront views! Enjoy easy island living in this lovely, updated condominium featuring a large, private balcony, ceramic tile flooring thr
Details for 25000 Tamiami Trl E F-179, NAPLES, FL 34114
Rental
  1. Price: $1,980.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.03 / sqft
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Bldg sqft: 491
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Waterfront Type: None
  9. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 225080397
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Port Of The Islands
  5. Elementary School: EVERGLADES CITY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
EXCEPTIONAL VALUE (MINIMUM 5 MONTHS ) at Port of the Islands Resort, NAPLES a bright and cozy studio offering comfort, convenience, and unpretentious resort style living just steps from the pool and
Details for 25000 Tamiami Trl E D-154, NAPLES, FL 34114
Rental
  1. Price: $1,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.41 / sqft
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Bldg sqft: 350
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Waterfront Type: None
  9. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 225081366
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Port Of The Islands
  5. Elementary School: EVERGLADES CITY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
EXCEPTIONAL VALUE at Port of the Islands Resort, NAPLES a bright and cozy studio offering comfort, convenience, and unpretentious resort style living just steps from the pool and the waterfront. Thi