1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Tommie Barfield Elementary Sch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1598 Heights Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,013.22 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 11350
  7. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225074187
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Estates
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCH
  6. Middle School: MARCO CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Keola, your luxury resort home. Discover this unparalleled residential masterpiece in the prestigious Estates of Marco Island! A newly unveiled gem in the sought after Luxury Resort Ho
Details for 535 Alameda Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $923.58 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 7027
  7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 226017422
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Island
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCH
  6. Middle School: MANATEE HIGH SCHOOL
  7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated with new amazing updates! Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living off of Roberts Bay in this custom, resort style residence. Located on a tranquil street within Marco Islands pre
Details for 810 Elm Ct , MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $920.06 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 6467
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226017053
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Island
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCH
  6. Middle School: MARCO ISLAND CHARTER MIDDLE SC
  7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY HIGH SCHO
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this exceptional new construction estate, just completed January 2026 by award winning Stonebreaker Builders. Where architectural brilliance and timeless craftsmanship con
Details for 700 Partridge Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $802.06 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 7169
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 225066262
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Island
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCH
  6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Paradise is callingand this newly completed coastal masterpiece answers in style. Built by the esteemed Frey & Son Homes, this exceptional residence sets itself apart with bespoke, high end finishes t
Details for 701 Plantation Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $789.44 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 6967
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 226018719
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Beach
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Sitting on a quiet corner within the Marco Beach enclave with direct frontage on a navigable waterway, this newer construction built by award winning R.K. Reiman Construction defines how an island res
Details for 25 Covewood Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $912.52 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5693
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 225080200
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Island
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: MANTEE MIDDLE
  7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: The Gebelhoff Group Of CO.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Completed/furnished and move in ready! Direct Access/No Bridges. Another Award winning custom home built by the Lykos Group, Inc. and designed by South Florida Architecture. A retreat like no other. D
Details for 1285 Martinique Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $903.95 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5747
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 225006926
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Island
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCH
  6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxuriate in a perfect piece of paradise! This spectacular coastal contemporary home offers waterfront life at its finest. Direct access, no bridges and less than 5 minutes to open water! Water view
Details for 826 Magnolia Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $876.52 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5693
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 224103334
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Island
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: The Gebelhoff Group Of CO.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE brand new construction. Deep Water/DIRECT ACCESS/No Bridges only minutes to open water! Updated weekly drone footage. 80 feet of brand new seawall. Award winning custom home built by The Lyk
Details for 450 Pepperwood Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $694.35 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 6985
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 226011423
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Beach
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Sun, Sun, Sun! Sought after Southwest Exposure Luxury Waterfront Property. Experience refined coastal living in this stunning 2019 built home with 115 feet of water frontage, providing all day sunshin
Details for 4000 Royal Marco Way 325, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,081.02 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 4394
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 226013545
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Royal Marco Point
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCH
  6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary coastal residence in Hideaway Beach where elegant design meets the ease of Gulf front living. This newly renovated 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath plus enclosed den flex 4th bedroom c