1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Shipp Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1491 Axel Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3560
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: P4937768
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  5. Middle School: Westwood Middle
  6. High School: Lake Region High
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Conveniently located in the heart of Winter Haven, this 5 Bedroom 3 Bathroom home with two Flex Rooms is move in ready and close to everything loved, including: Easy commuting, Grocery Stores, Shoppin
Listing Details for 2112 River Hawk Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3212
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5148856
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Residences Of Winter Haven
  5. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
  7. High School: Lake Region High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to the Residences at Winter Haven, a premier new single family community designed for those who value both quality and connection. Set within this invit
Details for 2117 High Point Avenue Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3039
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: L4960940
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: High Point
  5. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  6. High School: Lake Region High
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Featuring a large living room, there is plenty of space for relaxing, entertaining guests, or enjoying t
Details for 2008 River Hawk Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2764
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5148468
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Winter Haven
  5. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
  7. High School: Lake Region High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity with leaseback in place. This featured Everglades model home by Laref Homes is being offered with a 2 year leaseback through April 30, 2028, at $2,570/month, providing
Listing Details for 2108 River Hawk Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2764
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5148855
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Winter Haven
  5. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
  7. High School: Lake Region High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1392 Axel Cir, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2994
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5147603
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  5. Middle School: Westwood Middle
  6. High School: Lake Region High
  7. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover this gem in the heart of Winter Haven! This spacious home with 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms combines comfort and style. Imagine natural light flooding every space, a modern kitchen, and ge
Details for 4599 Reynosa Drive Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2637
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5141435
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Plaza Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
  7. High School: Lake Region High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Some homes are built. Others are crafted. Tucked away in a quiet Winter Haven neighborhood, 4599 Reynosa Drive is a rare, cedar constructed residence that blends artisan craftsmanship with modern e
Details for 2145 River Hawk Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2522
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5143804
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Winter Haven
  5. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
  7. High School: Lake Region High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the new Residences at Winter Haven community, this home features the Everglades model floor plan, designed with an open concept layout that maximizes natural light and functionality. The ho
Details for 1192 Normandy Heights Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $338,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $344,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2777
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4961188
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Normandy Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison Middle
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath split floor plan home with tile flooring throughout. The open kitchen features a breakfast bar, brand new stainless steel appliances, and plenty of storage.
Details for 819 Sunset Cove Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2652
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6382873
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Cove Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
  7. High School: Lake Region High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 819 sunset cove, winter haven, fl 33880 the perfect blend of space, comfort, and value! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home with over 2,200+ sqft sits on an oversized. 38 acre corner l