1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Diplomat
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17154 Monte Isola Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5271
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: N6143299
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Crane Lndg Ph Iii
  5. Elementary School: J. Collin English Elementary
  6. Middle School: Diplomat Middle School
  7. High School: Island Coast High School
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home in the sought after community of Crane Landing in North Fort Myers. Built just two years ago, this spacious 2 floor Cheyenne model delivers the p
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3987
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026011670
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Crane Landing
  5. Elementary School: J COLIN ENGLISH / BAYSHORE
  6. Middle School: DIPLOMAT
  7. High School: ISLAND COAST
  8. Provided by: Exit King Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1114 7th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $527,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $547,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2206
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2026004070
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: DIPLOMAT
  6. Middle School: DIPLOMAT
  7. High School: MARINER
  8. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
!!PRICE ADJUSTMENT!!!Welcome to this stunning three bedroom, two bathroom residence featuring a bright open floor plan designed for modern living and entertaining. The chefs kitchen showcases elegant
Details for 519 19th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4500
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2026016877
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: DR CARRIE D ROBINSON LITTLETON
  6. Middle School: DIPLOMAT
  7. High School: MARINER
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED | Best Value Waterfront Pool Home Under $500K Now offered at a new price, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront pool home with intersecting canal views stands out as one of the best opport
Details for 3760 Crosswater Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $466,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2874
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026008715
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Landing
  5. Elementary School: BAYSHORE
  6. Middle School: DIPLOMAT
  7. High School: ISLAND COAST
  8. Provided by: Florida Complete Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your Golf clubs, make friends, enjoy sunshine! Large newly built and already improved executive home with exceptional PRESERVE VIEWS! Flood zone X, no flood insurance required. With 3 bedrooms a
Details for 18189 Sandy Pines Circle, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2370
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7525509
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont
  5. Elementary School: J. Collin English Elementary
  6. Middle School: Diplomat Middle School
  7. High School: Riverdale High School
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Lakeside Sanctuary Awaits! Experience the perfect blend of relaxation and functional elegance in this 4 bedroom home with a solar heated pool overlooking a lake. Nestled in a quiet community with
Details for 18189 Sandy Pines Cir, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.22 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3652
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 226016855
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: BAYSHORE
  6. Middle School: DIPLOMAT
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4226 23rd Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.39 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2191
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Fresh Water
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226018888
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: DIPLOMAT
  6. Middle School: DIPLOMAT
  7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New construction POOL HOME on a FRESHWATER CANAL. NO HOA, NO FLOOD ZONE (X). This modern open concept home features 3 bedrooms plus a DEN and 2 1/2 bathrooms with a spacious living area filled w
Details for 1306 2nd Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2160
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6389454
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: Diplomat Elementary
  6. Middle School: Diplomat Middle School
  7. High School: Mariner High School
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY LOGIC RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2024 built home in Cape Coral, Florida, offering move in ready convenience without the wait of new construction. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a dedicated office spans 1,726 square
Details for 2216 7th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.75 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2176
  7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2026020908
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: DIPLOMAT
  6. Provided by: Hero Real Estate & Co
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Located in a NO FLOOD ZONE in desirable NE Cape Coral, this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home sits on a rare DOUBLE lot and offers the ideal blend of comfort, style, and functionali