1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Bunnell Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 113 Spring Rise Circle, BUNNELL, FL 32110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 305
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4706
  10. Acreage: 10.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: V4943694
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: BUNNELL
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this one of a kind custom estate, built in 2021 as a signature custom home by by owners through Olsen Homes. Set on nearly 11 private acres within the exclusive ga
Listing Details for  Sr 100  , BUNNELL, FL 32110
Land
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 698
  3. Acreage: 5.44 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC301516
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: BUNNELL
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Elementary School: Bunnell Elementary
  5. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
  6. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
  7. Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
The 5.44 acre property located at the intersection of SR100 and Commerce Blvd in Bunnell, FL, is situated in Flagler County, within the northeast region of Florida. This area combines residential, com
Details for 94 Smith Lane, BUNNELL, FL 32110
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4710
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: FC318113
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: BUNNELL
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Subdivision: St Johns Dev Co
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape the ordinary and discover true Florida country living on this stunning 5 acre estate in the heart of Flagler County. This spacious custom home offers the perfect blend of comfort and privacy wi
Details for 400 County Road 115, BUNNELL, FL 32110
Single Family
  1. Price: $797,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 325
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 2668
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC310701
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: BUNNELL
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Subdivision: St Johns Dev Co Subd
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
  8. Provided by: ROBIN JONES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional private property spans five acres with mature oak trees, a long private driveway of millings leading to the freshly painted updated 3 bedroom 2 bath house nestled far away from the ro
Details for 86 Emerson Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $669,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 0
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4693193
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coasteasthampton Sec 34
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
  8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEWLY BUILT, CONTEMPORARY, CUSTOM DUPLEX. Located in amazing cypress knoll neighborhood. This gorgeous
Details for 15539 County Rd 305, BUNNELL, FL 32110
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1610
  7. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: FC317953
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: BUNNELL
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of country paradise where wide open space, meets endless possibilities! Situated on 20 beautiful acres, this 2025 Live Oak Aspen mobile home is built to impress with thou
Details for 40 Edgewater Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3725
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC317640
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Knoll
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning custom built pool home located in the desirable E section of the Cypress Knoll neighborhood in Palm Coast, a sought after golf course area. This beautifully upgraded residence offers 4 bedroo
Details for 28 Karat Path, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4212
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC316704
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 65
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity with this custom concrete block duplex located in a desirable area of Palm Coast. Situated on a spacious 10,019 sq ft lot, this property offers strong income potential
Details for 823 Creekwood Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2452
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: FC313872
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay Sec 2af Un 7
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
  8. Provided by: VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly sized and beautifully maintained, this just under 1800 sq. ft. home is ideal for those looking to right size without sacrificing comfort or quality. Located in the desirable, friendly Creeks
Details for 200 Riverfront Drive D201, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2167
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC314697
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Grand Haven
  5. Building: Grand Haven
  6. Elementary School: Bunnell Elementary
  7. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This is a rare opportunity to own an end unit condo with one of the best view of all units. This unit was recently upgraded and decorated by Austin Interiors. You will have the amenities of the Golf