1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Haven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19 Front Street, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4340
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC318342
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Grand Haven
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  7. High School: Matanzas High
  8. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Intracoastal luxury meets a private garden oasis in this custom built 4 Bedroom, Office, 3 Bath waterfront estate tucked within the exclusive Front Street enclave of Grand Haven. Set on 70 feet of Int
Details for 12 Native Oak Court, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5722
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 1225551
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Grand Haven
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
LIVING IN LUXURY in the exclusive Wild Oaks neighborhood of Grand Haven a gated community featuring a Jack Nicklaus Signature Golf Course, world class amenities, and an unparalleled lifestyle. This O
Details for 15 Chinier Street, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2517
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: FC314149
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Grand Haven
  5. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 15 Chinier Street a meticulously renovated residence where modern elegance meets exceptional craftsmanship. Nestled on an expansive 11,282 square foot lot and surrounded by lush preserve o
Details for 30 North Park Circle, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3523
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC316856
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Grand Haven North Ph1
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  7. High School: Matanzas High
  8. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The KENBE Explore the NEW 2026 Model Home by Skyway Builders and Associates. The KENBE model incorporates the latest design trends for Palm Coast and has a delightful and charming floor plan. Featu
Details for 4 Village Parkway, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $848,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3760
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: FC317822
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Grand Haven North Phase 1
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA DREAMS PROPERTIES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this luxury former model home in the highly sought after Grand Haven community, offering 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and 2,952 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. This 2005 Parade of Home
Details for 455 Riverfront Drive A201, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2167
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC315019
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Grand Vista Condogrand Haven
  5. Building: Grand Vista Condogrand Haven
  6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  7. Middle School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
  8. High School: Matanzas High
  9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Grand Vista at Grand Haven, an exclusive collection of just 24 brand new luxury residences perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal Waterway and the 18th green, within the sought after G
Details for 6 Scarlet Oak Circle, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $829,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 256
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3254
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: FC312207
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Estates Grand Haven Ph 2
  5. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Within the desirable gated community of WILD OAKS at GRAND HAVEN, this impeccably maintained residence offers perfect balance of sophistication and the
Details for 82 Lagare Street, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4121
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC317864
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Grand Haven
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  7. High School: Matanzas High
  8. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the prettiest tree lined streets in Grand Haven just one block from the walking/biking esplanade on the Intracoastal. This one level home boasts 2792 square feet with three spaciou
Details for 19 Lakeview Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3644
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC311591
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Grand Haven
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Golf Course Pool Home in Grand Haven Welcome to this elegant and spacious home located directly on the golf course in the sought after Grand Haven community. This beautifully designed resi
Details for 9 Creekside Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $656,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4814
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC313466
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Grand Haven
  5. Provided by: VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 Bedroom, 4 Bathroom home with a 3 car garage and an expansive private backyard a true gem in the sought after gated community of Grand Haven. Walk to an amazing resort style community pool